Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Georgia
02.06.01, 22 years
02.06.01, 22 years
Keren Shlomo vs. Ana Shanidze - H2H matches
05.04.16 | 1st round | Ana Shanidze | Keren Shlomo | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | Antalya | Hard |
Keren Shlomo form & Ana Shanidze form
Keren Shlomo - last matches
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
06.12.16 1st round | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
29.11.16 1st round | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
01.11.16 1st round | vs. Jenny Claffey | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
24.10.16 1st round | vs. Michaela Boev | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Ramat Hasharon - Hard | ||||
05.10.16 1st round | vs. Noya Ohana | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Tiberias - Hard | ||||
29.09.16 2nd round | vs. Madeleine Kobelt | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
28.09.16 1st round | vs. Alona Kruglov | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Kiryat Gat - Hard | ||||
22.09.16 2nd round | vs. Madeleine Kobelt | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.09.16 1st round | vs. Noya Ohana | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Ashkelon - Hard | ||||
17.09.16 1/2 | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
16.09.16 1/4 | vs. Alexandra Walters | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.09.16 2nd round | vs. Shiran Arol Wiegand | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
13.09.16 1st round | vs. Nicole Khirin | 1-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Schoonhoven - Clay | ||||
31.08.16 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Rotterdam - Clay | ||||
24.08.16 1st round | vs. Nina Kruijer | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
17.08.16 1st round | vs. Hanna Landener | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Buca Izmir - Hard | ||||
06.07.16 1st round | vs. Selin Ovunc | 0-4, - Keren Shlomo - retired | match details | |
Akko - Hard | ||||
10.06.16 1/2 | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 1-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
09.06.16 1/4 | vs. Naomi Totka | 6-3, 0-6, 6-4 | match details | |
08.06.16 2nd round | vs. Adva Dabah | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
07.06.16 1st round | vs. Yuval Keren | 4-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Kiryat Shmona - Hard | ||||
03.06.16 1/4 | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.06.16 2nd round | vs. Nicole Nadel | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
30.05.16 1st round | vs. Noya Ohana | 6-75, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
25.05.16 2nd round | vs. Yuliya Kalabina | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.05.16 1st round | vs. Sofia Salimova | Sofia Salimova - retired | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
17.05.16 1st round | vs. Maya Tahan | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
12.04.16 1st round | vs. Tina Tehrani | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
05.04.16 1st round | vs. Ana Shanidze | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
New Delhi - Hard | ||||
15.02.16 q 1 | vs. Preethi Ujjini | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |
Ana Shanidze - last matches
W15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
14.10.19 1st round | vs. Daria Krasnova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
08.10.19 1st round | vs. Nino Natsvlishvili | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Batumi - Hard | ||||
26.08.19 qual. | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | - Ana Shanidze - walk over | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Batumi - Hard | ||||
20.09.18 2nd round | vs. Csilla Argyelan | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.09.18 1st round | vs. Alisa Yakimakho | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
25.07.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-3, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
01.05.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Frolova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
10.07.17 q 1 | vs. Anna Siskova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
03.04.17 q 2 | vs. Rio Kitagawa | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.04.17 q 1 | vs. Alicja Zduniak | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
29.03.17 1st round | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.03.17 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.03.17 qual. | vs. Anais Kikuchi | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
20.03.17 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Kharchenko | 6-4, 3-0, Anastasia Kharchenko - retired | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
05.09.16 qual. | vs. Anastasia Chikalkina | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Batumi - Clay | ||||
29.08.16 1st round | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Baku - Hard | ||||
07.06.16 1st round | vs. Alina Silich | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Baku - Hard | ||||
02.06.16 2nd round | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
01.06.16 1st round | vs. Alexandra Walters | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Baku - Hard | ||||
26.05.16 2nd round | vs. Maria Kononova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.05.16 1st round | vs. Kateryna Karpiuk | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
20.04.16 1st round | vs. Daiana Negreanu | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
16.04.16 1/2 | vs. Tina Tehrani | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.04.16 1/4 | vs. Dana Kremer | 7-63, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
14.04.16 2nd round | vs. Daniela Vukovic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
13.04.16 1st round | vs. Lisa-Marie Maetschke | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
11.04.16 q 1 | vs. Odul Okur | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
11.04.16 qual. | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 5-7, 6-0, 7-64 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
07.04.16 2nd round | vs. Elena Rybakina | 3-6, 5-7 | match details |