INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ana Vrljic vs. Anastasia Zarycka - H2H matches
27.03.17 | q 1 | Ana Vrljic | Anastasia Zarycka | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Croissy Beaubourg | I. hard |
29.11.16 | 1st round | Ana Vrljic | Anastasia Zarycka | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | Cordenons | Carpet |
Ana Vrljic form & Anastasia Zarycka form
Ana Vrljic - last matches
W25 Obidos - Carpet | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Maria Sanchez | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Istanbul - Hard | ||||
11.04.19 1st round | vs. Olga Doroshina | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.04.19 qual. | vs. Selin Ovunc | 6-4, 5-7, 10-2 | match details | |
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Laura Radakovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
09.12.18 q 2 | vs. Barbora Krejcikova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.12.18 q 1 | vs. Isabella Bozicevic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
07.11.18 2nd round | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Gabriella Taylor | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
05.11.18 qual. | vs. Melanie Stokke | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
04.11.18 q 1 | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Wirral - I. hard | ||||
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
29.10.18 qual. | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
28.10.18 q 1 | vs. Mae Mccutcheon | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
25.10.18 1/4 | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.10.18 2nd round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 6-4, 4-3, Basak Eraydin - retired | match details | |
23.10.18 1st round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
21.10.18 q 1 | vs. Muazzez Demirci | 3-0, Muazzez Demirci - retired | match details | |
21.10.18 qual. | vs. Maria Marfutina | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
11.10.18 2nd round | vs. Tereza Martincova | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
10.10.18 1st round | vs. Ainhoa Atucha Gomez | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
08.10.18 qual. | vs. Natalia Orlova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
04.10.18 2nd round | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 6-0, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Monika Kilnarova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
01.10.18 qual. | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
30.09.18 q 2 | vs. Julita Saner | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.09.18 qual. | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
22.09.18 q 1 | vs. Natalia Orlova | 2-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Lisbon - Hard | ||||
19.09.18 1st round | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.09.18 qual. | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 6-75, 7-63, 6-3 | match details |
Anastasia Zarycka - last matches
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
10.08.21 1st round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Kyiv - Clay | ||||
22.07.21 2nd round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-73, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
21.07.21 1st round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Stare - Clay | ||||
15.06.21 qual. | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.06.21 q 1 | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 7-64, 3-6, 11-9 | match details | |
W25 Otocec - Clay | ||||
27.05.21 2nd round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Martina Caregaro | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
03.05.21 qual. | vs. Johana Markova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Anika Jaskova | 6-4, 0-6, 10-4 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
02.03.21 qual. | vs. Nina Stadler | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.03.21 q 2 | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Las - Clay | ||||
28.11.20 1/2 | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.11.20 1/4 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
26.11.20 2nd round | vs. Guillermina Naya | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
24.11.20 1st round | vs. Alexandra Eala | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Las - Clay | ||||
20.11.20 1/4 | vs. Kaia Kanepi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.11.20 2nd round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
18.11.20 1st round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
17.11.20 qual. | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
16.11.20 q 2 | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
06.11.20 1/4 | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
05.11.20 2nd round | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 6-3, 1-6, 6-0 | match details | |
04.11.20 1st round | vs. Lina Glushko | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
30.10.20 1/4 | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
29.10.20 2nd round | vs. Lina Glushko | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
27.10.20 1st round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Prerov - Clay | ||||
24.09.20 2nd round | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 5-7, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
23.09.20 1st round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.09.20 qual. | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-4, 6-75, 10-7 | match details |