MATCH
31.01.19 | 2nd round | Anastasia Detiuc | Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | W15 Sharm | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Anastasia Detiuc | Emilie Lindh Gallagher | |
1st SERVE % | 45/75 (60%) | 57/86 (66%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 32/45 (71%) | 40/57 (70%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/30 (43%) | 11/29 (38%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/13 (31%) | 4/7 (57%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 35/86 (41%) | 30/75 (40%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 80/161 (50%) | 81/161 (50%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 7 |
ACES | 1 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Emilie Lindh Gallagher | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Anastasia Detiuc | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-1 | Emilie Lindh Gallagher | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Anastasia Detiuc | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-3 | Emilie Lindh Gallagher | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Anastasia Detiuc | 1-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
1-5 | Emilie Lindh Gallagher | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
1-6 |
2 | ||
Anastasia Detiuc | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Emilie Lindh Gallagher | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Anastasia Detiuc | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Emilie Lindh Gallagher | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Anastasia Detiuc | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-2 | Emilie Lindh Gallagher | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Anastasia Detiuc | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Emilie Lindh Gallagher | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Anastasia Detiuc | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-3 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Emilie Lindh Gallagher | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Anastasia Detiuc | 0-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Emilie Lindh Gallagher | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Anastasia Detiuc | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-2 | Emilie Lindh Gallagher | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Anastasia Detiuc | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-3 | Emilie Lindh Gallagher | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Anastasia Detiuc | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
4-4 | Emilie Lindh Gallagher | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Anastasia Detiuc | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anastasia Detiuc vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher - H2H matches
31.01.19 | 2nd round | Anastasia Detiuc | Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard |
23.01.19 | 1st round | Anastasia Detiuc | Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard |
Anastasia Detiuc form & Emilie Lindh Gallagher form
Anastasia Detiuc - last matches
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Amina Anshba | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
03.05.22 1st round | vs. Barbara Gatica | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.05.22 q 1 | vs. Petra Mihokova | 1-6, 6-2, 10-4 | match details | |
01.05.22 qual. | vs. Katerina Mandelikova | Katerina Mandelikova - walk over | match details | |
W60 Zagreb - Clay | ||||
24.04.22 q 1 | vs. Eva Lys | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Chiasso - Clay | ||||
19.04.22 qual. | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.04.22 q 1 | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
13.02.22 q 1 | vs. Vlada Koval | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
24.01.22 q 2 | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.01.22 q 1 | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
19.01.22 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.01.22 qual. | vs. Yana Sizikova | 2-6, 7-62, 10-6 | match details | |
17.01.22 q 2 | vs. Laura Vasilescu | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
16.01.22 q 1 | vs. Vanessa Epp | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
15.09.21 1st round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 3-6, 0-3, - Anastasia Detiuc - retired | match details | |
14.09.21 qual. | vs. Mia Chudejova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
13.09.21 q 2 | vs. Sonja Krtenova | 2-6, 6-3, 10-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
30.08.21 q 2 | vs. Anna Gabric | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.08.21 q 1 | vs. Victoria Chramcova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
23.08.21 q 2 | vs. Kristyna Tomajkova | 6-4, 1-6, 11-13 | match details | |
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-0, 2-6, 10-3 | match details | |
W25 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
18.08.21 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 6-77, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Radom - Clay | ||||
09.08.21 q 2 | vs. Funa Kozaki | 7-5, 6-71, 10-7 | match details | |
09.08.21 qual. | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 6-3, 1-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Clay | ||||
03.08.21 qual. | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
02.08.21 q 2 | vs. Karolina Novakova | 6-3, 3-0, Karolina Novakova - retired | match details | |
W60 Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
06.07.21 qual. | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.07.21 q 1 | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
01.07.21 3rd round | vs. Monika Kilnarova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.06.21 2nd round | vs. Anna Danilina | 7-66, 6-3 | match details |
Emilie Lindh Gallagher - last matches
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Bochoradze | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Xinyu Gao | 6-73, 1-2, - Emilie Lindh Gallagher - retired | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
12.11.23 fin | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 3-6, 7-65, 1-6 | match details | |
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Georgia Pedone | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lisa Pigato | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 7-61, 6-4 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Federica Sacco | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Gaia Maduzzi | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 6-77, 7-61, 5-7 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 5-7, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Samira De Stefano | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Ottavia Massetti | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Victoria Bervid | 4-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Faro - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Manon Leonard | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Baza - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-1, 3-6, 10-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Milla Sequeira | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Valladolid - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Olga Helmi | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Barcelona - Hard | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details |