Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Latvia
20.05.99, 24 years
20.05.99, 24 years
Anastasia Detiuc vs. Irina Lapustina - H2H matches
21.08.17 | qual. | Anastasia Detiuc | Irina Lapustina | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Braunschweig | Clay |
Anastasia Detiuc form & Irina Lapustina form
Anastasia Detiuc - last matches
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Amina Anshba | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
03.05.22 1st round | vs. Barbara Gatica | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.05.22 qual. | vs. Katerina Mandelikova | Katerina Mandelikova - walk over | match details | |
01.05.22 q 1 | vs. Petra Mihokova | 1-6, 6-2, 10-4 | match details | |
W60 Zagreb - Clay | ||||
24.04.22 q 1 | vs. Eva Lys | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Chiasso - Clay | ||||
19.04.22 qual. | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.04.22 q 1 | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
13.02.22 q 1 | vs. Vlada Koval | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
24.01.22 q 2 | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.01.22 q 1 | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
19.01.22 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.01.22 qual. | vs. Yana Sizikova | 2-6, 7-62, 10-6 | match details | |
17.01.22 q 2 | vs. Laura Vasilescu | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
16.01.22 q 1 | vs. Vanessa Epp | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
15.09.21 1st round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 3-6, 0-3, - Anastasia Detiuc - retired | match details | |
14.09.21 qual. | vs. Mia Chudejova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
13.09.21 q 2 | vs. Sonja Krtenova | 2-6, 6-3, 10-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
30.08.21 q 2 | vs. Anna Gabric | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.08.21 q 1 | vs. Victoria Chramcova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
23.08.21 q 2 | vs. Kristyna Tomajkova | 6-4, 1-6, 11-13 | match details | |
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-0, 2-6, 10-3 | match details | |
W25 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
18.08.21 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 6-77, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Radom - Clay | ||||
09.08.21 qual. | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 6-3, 1-6, 8-10 | match details | |
09.08.21 q 2 | vs. Funa Kozaki | 7-5, 6-71, 10-7 | match details | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Clay | ||||
03.08.21 qual. | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
02.08.21 q 2 | vs. Karolina Novakova | 6-3, 3-0, Karolina Novakova - retired | match details | |
W60 Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
06.07.21 qual. | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.07.21 q 1 | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
01.07.21 3rd round | vs. Monika Kilnarova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.06.21 2nd round | vs. Anna Danilina | 7-66, 6-3 | match details |
Irina Lapustina - last matches
Warsaw - Clay | ||||
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Juliane Triebe | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
01.08.18 1st round | vs. Csilla Argyelan | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Tampere - Clay | ||||
24.07.18 1st round | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Frolova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Torun - Clay | ||||
26.06.18 qual. | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.06.18 q 2 | vs. Michelle Schmitz | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Hodmezovasarhely - Clay | ||||
09.06.18 q 1 | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.06.18 1st round | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.05.18 1st round | vs. Oliwia Szymczuch | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.05.18 qual. | vs. Erika Drozd Pereira | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.05.18 q 1 | vs. Larissa Ravanini De Souza | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.05.18 qual. | vs. Claudia Cianci | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
14.05.18 q 1 | vs. Anna Ozerova | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Kaposvar - Clay | ||||
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
30.04.18 qual. | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.04.18 q 1 | vs. Alina Kozaeva | 5-7, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
23.04.18 qual. | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.04.18 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Krasnyan | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
15.04.18 q 1 | vs. Luna Meers | 6-3, 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.03.18 1st round | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.03.18 2nd round | vs. Daniela Vukovic | 0-6, 6-73 | match details | |
07.03.18 1st round | vs. Andrijana Stoilkovic | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.02.18 q 2 | vs. Caroline Ilowska | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.02.18 qual. | vs. Anri Nagata | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.02.18 q 2 | vs. Sophie Muntean | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.12.17 1st round | vs. Elixane Lechemia | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.12.17 1st round | vs. Ana Biskic | 5-7, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
Jablonec Nad - Carpet | ||||
04.12.17 qual. | vs. Adela Dorreova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Milovice - I. hard | ||||
27.11.17 q 1 | vs. Dagmar Dudlakova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.11.17 2nd round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | match details |