MATCH
17.08.20 | 1st round | Anastasia Detiuc | Marianna Zakarlyuk | 6-3, 6-3 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Marianna Zakarlyuk | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Anastasia Detiuc | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30 | ||
1-1 | Marianna Zakarlyuk | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Anastasia Detiuc | 2-1 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
3-1 | Marianna Zakarlyuk | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40 | ||
Anastasia Detiuc | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Marianna Zakarlyuk | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Anastasia Detiuc | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
5-3 | Marianna Zakarlyuk | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Anastasia Detiuc | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30 | ||
0-1 | Marianna Zakarlyuk | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Anastasia Detiuc | 1-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
2-1 | Marianna Zakarlyuk | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
Anastasia Detiuc | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30 | ||
3-2 | Marianna Zakarlyuk | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
Anastasia Detiuc | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
4-3 | Marianna Zakarlyuk | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Anastasia Detiuc | 5-3 | |
0-0 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anastasia Detiuc vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk - H2H matches
17.08.20 | 1st round | Anastasia Detiuc | Marianna Zakarlyuk | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Anastasia Detiuc form & Marianna Zakarlyuk form
Anastasia Detiuc - last matches
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Amina Anshba | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
03.05.22 1st round | vs. Barbara Gatica | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.05.22 q 1 | vs. Petra Mihokova | 1-6, 6-2, 10-4 | match details | |
01.05.22 qual. | vs. Katerina Mandelikova | Katerina Mandelikova - walk over | match details | |
W60 Zagreb - Clay | ||||
24.04.22 q 1 | vs. Eva Lys | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Chiasso - Clay | ||||
19.04.22 qual. | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.04.22 q 1 | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
13.02.22 q 1 | vs. Vlada Koval | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
24.01.22 q 2 | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.01.22 q 1 | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
19.01.22 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.01.22 qual. | vs. Yana Sizikova | 2-6, 7-62, 10-6 | match details | |
17.01.22 q 2 | vs. Laura Vasilescu | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
16.01.22 q 1 | vs. Vanessa Epp | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
15.09.21 1st round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 3-6, 0-3, - Anastasia Detiuc - retired | match details | |
14.09.21 qual. | vs. Mia Chudejova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
13.09.21 q 2 | vs. Sonja Krtenova | 2-6, 6-3, 10-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
30.08.21 q 2 | vs. Anna Gabric | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.08.21 q 1 | vs. Victoria Chramcova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
23.08.21 q 2 | vs. Kristyna Tomajkova | 6-4, 1-6, 11-13 | match details | |
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-0, 2-6, 10-3 | match details | |
W25 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
18.08.21 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 6-77, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Radom - Clay | ||||
09.08.21 q 2 | vs. Funa Kozaki | 7-5, 6-71, 10-7 | match details | |
09.08.21 qual. | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 6-3, 1-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Clay | ||||
03.08.21 qual. | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
02.08.21 q 2 | vs. Karolina Novakova | 6-3, 3-0, Karolina Novakova - retired | match details | |
W60 Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
06.07.21 qual. | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.07.21 q 1 | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
01.07.21 3rd round | vs. Monika Kilnarova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.06.21 2nd round | vs. Anna Danilina | 7-66, 6-3 | match details |
Marianna Zakarlyuk - last matches
W25 Bethany - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Maria Mateas | 0-6, 1-4, - Marianna Zakarlyuk - retired | match details | |
W25 Zephyrhills - Clay | ||||
18.04.23 qual. | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.04.23 q 2 | vs. Sandra Alonso Abril | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Swan - Grass | ||||
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Irina Ramialison | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Burnie - Hard | ||||
08.02.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
06.02.23 qual. | vs. Tamara Bajagic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Burnie - Hard | ||||
30.01.23 qual. | vs. Ella Seidel | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Buenos - Clay | ||||
18.01.23 2nd round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.01.23 1st round | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Buenos - Clay | ||||
12.01.23 3rd round | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 6-4, 3-6, - Marianna Zakarlyuk - retired | match details | |
11.01.23 2nd round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-3, 5-7, 7-65 | match details | |
10.01.23 1st round | vs. Valentina Mutilba | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
23.11.22 1st round | vs. Bridget Mihulka | 3-6, - Marianna Zakarlyuk - retired | match details | |
W25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Destanee Aiava | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W60 Sydney - Hard | ||||
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Na-Lae Han | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.10.22 qual. | vs. Sienna Leeson | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Belle Thompson | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
11.10.22 1st round | vs. Lisa Mays | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
06.10.22 2nd round | vs. Priscilla Hon | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Belle Thompson | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Darwin - Hard | ||||
21.09.22 1st round | vs. Luksika Kumkhum | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Darwin - Hard | ||||
14.09.22 1st round | vs. Talia Gibson | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.08.22 1/4 | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.08.22 2nd round | vs. Emma Tothova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
02.08.22 1st round | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 6-74, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.07.22 1st round | vs. Zdena Safarova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.05.22 1st round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.04.22 1st round | vs. Miyu Kato | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Canberra - Clay | ||||
28.03.22 qual. | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 5-5, - Marianna Zakarlyuk - retired | match details | |
27.03.22 q 1 | vs. Anja Nayar | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |