Russia
21.06.94, 29 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Russia
24.03.99, 25 years
Russia
07.12.94, 29 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Russia
11.05.00, 23 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anastasia Frolova/Alena Tarasova vs. Polina Golubovskaya/Sofya Golubovskaya - H2H matches
01.05.17 | 1/4 | Anastasia Frolova/Alena Tarasova | Polina Golubovskaya/Sofya Golubovskaya | 6-4, 4-6, 10-4 | match details | Khimki | I. hard |
Anastasia Frolova form & Polina Golubovskaya form
Anastasia Frolova/Alena Tarasova - last matches
Moscow - I. hard |
26.02.18 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
26.02.18 1/4 | vs. Polina Leykina/Daria Mishina | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
Namangan - Hard |
05.06.17 1/4 | vs. Olga Doroshina/Polina Monova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | | match details |
05.06.17 1st round | vs. Kamila Kerimbayeva/Margarita Lazareva | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | | match details |
Andijan - Hard |
29.05.17 1/4 | vs. Anna Morgina/Yana Sizikova | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
29.05.17 1st round | vs. Elina Sharipova/Sabina Sharipova | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
Khimki - I. hard |
01.05.17 1/2 | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova/Daria Kruzhkova | 0-6, 6-79 | | match details |
01.05.17 1/4 | vs. Polina Golubovskaya/Sofya Golubovskaya | 6-4, 4-6, 10-4 | | match details |
01.05.17 1st round | vs. Lusine Avanesyan/Nonna Kurginyan | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
13.03.17 1/2 | vs. Ayla Aksu/Melis Sezer | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
13.03.17 fin | vs. Dia Evtimova/Jasmina Tinjic | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
13.03.17 1st round | vs. Shou Na Mu/Youmi Zhuoma | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | | match details |
13.03.17 1/4 | vs. Anna Iakovleva/Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-0, 6-4 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
06.03.17 fin | vs. Barbora Miklova/Karolina Muchova | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
06.03.17 1st round | vs. Cristina Adamescu/Cemre Anil | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
06.03.17 1/4 | vs. Ayla Aksu/Ena Kajevic | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
06.03.17 1/2 | vs. Kristyna Hrabalova/Nikola Tomanova | 7-60, 6-2 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
27.02.17 1/2 | vs. Agnes Bukta/Pia Konig | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
27.02.17 1st round | vs. Anna Iakovleva/Eleonora Molinaro | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | | match details |
27.02.17 1/4 | vs. Mirabelle Njoze/Julia Stamatova | 7-65, 7-5 | | match details |
27.02.17 fin | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun/Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Moscow - I. hard |
20.02.17 1st round | vs. Vera Lapko/Dayana Yastremska | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
Polina Golubovskaya/Sofya Golubovskaya - last matches
W25 Minsk - Clay |
03.06.19 1st round | vs. Estelle Cascino/Angelica Moratelli | 7-5, 1-6, 5-10 | | match details |
Kazan - Clay |
30.07.18 1st round | vs. Daria Mishina/Noel Saidenova | 7-67, 2-6, 6-10 | | match details |
Budapest - Clay |
09.07.18 1/4 | vs. Cornelia Lister/Marketa Vondrousova | 6-4, 3-6, 11-9 | | match details |
09.07.18 1/2 | vs. Alexandra Cadantu/Chantal Skamlova | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
09.07.18 1st round | vs. Reka Farbas/Luca Nagymihaly | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
Prokuplje - Clay |
02.07.18 1st round | vs. Angelina Subotic/Ksenija Varesanovic | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
02.07.18 1/4 | vs. Sofia Madina/Satsuki Takamura | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
02.07.18 1/2 | vs. Lea Boskovic/Veronika Erjavec | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Torun - Clay |
25.06.18 1st round | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka/Erika Vogelsang | 3-6, 7-5, 8-10 | | match details |
Andijan - Hard |
28.05.18 1/4 | vs. Olga Doroshina/Valeriya Strakhova | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
28.05.18 1st round | vs. Olesya Kim/Yuliya Kim | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
Dakar - Hard |
13.11.17 1st round | vs. Janina Geiss/Warona Mdlulwa | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
13.11.17 1/4 | vs. Chanel Simmonds/Emily Webley-Smith | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Vrnjacka Banja - Clay |
21.08.17 1/2 | vs. Marie Benoit/Tamara Curovic | 3-6, 6-1, 10-6 | | match details |
21.08.17 1st round | vs. Ana Biskic/Veronika Erjavec | 6-4, 6-74, 10-7 | | match details |
21.08.17 fin | vs. Oana Gavrila/Jelena Stojanovic | 6-72, 3-6 | | match details |
21.08.17 1/4 | vs. Gabriela Duca/Kristina Ostojic | 3-6, 6-0, 10-5 | | match details |
Moscow - Clay |
14.08.17 1st round | vs. Anna Iakovleva/Polina Leykina | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
14.08.17 1/4 | vs. Ilona Kremen/Iryna Shymanovich | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Moscow - Clay |
07.08.17 1st round | vs. Elina Avanesyan/Avelina Sayfetdinova | 4-6, 7-5, 4-10 | | match details |
Savitaipale - Clay |
31.07.17 1/2 | vs. Aleksandra Kuznetsova/Gyulnara Nazarova | 6-1, 3-6, 7-10 | | match details |
31.07.17 1/4 | vs. Valeria Gorlats/Maileen Nuudi | 7-64, 6-2 | | match details |
Parnu - Clay |
24.07.17 1st round | vs. Varvara Kuznetsova/Diana Shevchenko | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
24.07.17 1/4 | vs. Amelie Intert/Sophia Intert | 7-65, 6-4 | | match details |
24.07.17 fin | vs. Cristina Adamescu/Paulina Czarnik | 3-6, 6-3, 5-10 | | match details |
24.07.17 1/2 | vs. Valeria Gorlats/Maileen Nuudi | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
Khimki - I. hard |
01.05.17 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Frolova/Alena Tarasova | 4-6, 6-4, 4-10 | | match details |
01.05.17 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Lushnikova/Polina Lushnikova | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
Prokuplje - Clay |
18.07.16 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic/Barbara Kotelesova | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Kazan - Clay |
02.06.14 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Alekseenko/Anastasiya Sukhorukova | 7-5, 3-6, 10-3 | | match details |