MATCH
29.08.19 | 2nd round | Anastasia Kulikova | Lara Schmidt | 6-2, 6-3 | W15 Haren | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Anastasia Kulikova | Lara Schmidt | |
1st SERVE % | 32/54 (59%) | 27/61 (44%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 16/32 (50%) | 15/27 (56%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/22 (59%) | 11/34 (32%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/18 (33%) | 3/4 (75%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 35/61 (57%) | 25/54 (46%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 64/115 (56%) | 51/115 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 8 |
ACES | 2 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Anastasia Kulikova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
1-0 | Lara Schmidt | |
0-0 | ||
Anastasia Kulikova | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-0 | Lara Schmidt | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Anastasia Kulikova | 3-1 | |
0-0 | ||
4-1 | Lara Schmidt | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Anastasia Kulikova | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
5-2 | Lara Schmidt | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Anastasia Kulikova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-15, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
Anastasia Kulikova | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Lara Schmidt | |
0-0 | ||
Anastasia Kulikova | 1-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
2-3 | Lara Schmidt | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Anastasia Kulikova | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-3 | Lara Schmidt | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Anastasia Kulikova | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anastasia Kulikova vs. Lara Schmidt - H2H matches
29.08.19 | 2nd round | Anastasia Kulikova | Lara Schmidt | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | W15 Haren | Clay |
Anastasia Kulikova form & Lara Schmidt form
Anastasia Kulikova - last matches
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 7-5, 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Yukina Saigo | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Sara Saito | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Sara Saito | 6-3, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-2, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Diana Martynov | 1-6, 0-2, - Anastasia Kulikova - retired | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Mia Mack | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/2 | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
23.11.23 1/4 | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sofya Lansere | - | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 fin | vs. Martyna Kubka | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Emily Welker | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Veronika Podrez | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Kyoto - I. hard | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Natsuki Yoshimoto | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Momoko Nishio | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Alexandra Eala | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Chisato Kanemaki | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |
Lara Schmidt - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Tamira Paszek | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Amelia Waligora | 2-6, 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Johanna Silva | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Emma Tothova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Nikola Daubnerova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Stusek | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 2-1, Alison Van Uytvanck - retired | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Emma Slavikova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Tamara Kostic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Jana Bojovic | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ines Faltinger | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 6-0, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 5-7, 6-77 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-2, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Mia Chudejova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Hechingen - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
09.07.23 fin | vs. Kristina Dmitruk | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
08.07.23 1/2 | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 7-5, Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie - retired | match details | |
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |