INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anastasia Kulikova vs. Lisa Zaar - H2H matches
30.10.17 | qual. | Anastasia Kulikova | Lisa Zaar | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | Stockholm | I. hard |
Anastasia Kulikova form & Lisa Zaar form
Anastasia Kulikova - last matches
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 7-5, 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Yukina Saigo | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Sara Saito | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Sara Saito | 6-3, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-2, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Diana Martynov | 1-6, 0-2, - Anastasia Kulikova - retired | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Mia Mack | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/2 | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
23.11.23 1/4 | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sofya Lansere | - | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 fin | vs. Martyna Kubka | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Emily Welker | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Veronika Podrez | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Kyoto - I. hard | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Natsuki Yoshimoto | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Momoko Nishio | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Alexandra Eala | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Chisato Kanemaki | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |
Lisa Zaar - last matches
W35 Arcadia - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Liv Hovde | 6-3, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Asylzhan Arystanbekova | 2-6, 3-2, - Lisa Zaar - retired | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 6-2, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Mozgaleva | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.11.23 fin | vs. Natalija Senic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 7-61, 7-5 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Tatyana Nikolenko | 6-3, 6-76, 6-4 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Iulia Andreea Ionescu | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Nasbypark - I. hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Isabella Svahn | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Veronika Podrez | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Victoria Muntean | 2-6, 6-4, 12-14 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Julie Struplova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Simona Wirglerova | 6-3, 5-7, 7-61 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 6-2, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Malmo - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Martha Matoula | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Louise Brunskog | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
19.07.23 2nd round | vs. Marie Benoit | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.07.23 1st round | vs. Yana Morderger | 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 3-6, 6-4, 6-74 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Sylvie Zund | 2-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Ystad - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Malibu - Hard | ||||
06.01.23 2nd round | vs. Jamie Loeb | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.01.23 1st round | vs. Indy De Vroome | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Macon - Hard | ||||
20.10.22 2nd round | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
19.10.22 1st round | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |