Russia
29.08.02, 21 years
29.08.02, 21 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
13.12.95, 28 years
13.12.95, 28 years
Ekaterina Oborina vs. Anastasia Kuprina - H2H matches
02.10.18 | qual. | Anastasia Kuprina | Ekaterina Oborina | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Antalya | Hard |
Ekaterina Oborina form & Anastasia Kuprina form
Ekaterina Oborina - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Arina Solomatina | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
02.10.18 qual. | vs. Anastasia Kuprina | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.09.18 q 1 | vs. Paula Prehn | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.05.18 q 2 | vs. Dariya Detkovskaya | 1-6, 4-6 | match details |
Anastasia Kuprina - last matches
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Honoka Uchiyama | 6-1, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
16.01.20 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Sysoeva | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Anna Borovinskaya | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Lima - Clay | ||||
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Fernanda Brito | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Lima - Clay | ||||
09.07.19 1st round | vs. Daianne Hayashida | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
11.06.19 1st round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
04.06.19 1st round | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.04.19 qual. | vs. Vilena Petrova | 3-6, 7-65, 10-8 | match details | |
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Anna Kadagidze | 6-2, 3-2, Anna Kadagidze - retired | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
12.03.19 qual. | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Raphaelle Lacasse | 6-4, 1-6, 10-6 | match details | |
Villa Del - Clay | ||||
14.11.18 2nd round | vs. Barbara Gatica | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.11.18 1st round | vs. Heydi Doldan | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Florencia Massardo Brain | Florencia Massardo Brain - walk over | match details | |
03.11.18 q 2 | vs. Eugenia Ganga | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
15.10.18 qual. | vs. Arina Solomatina | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
09.10.18 q 1 | vs. Deniz Paykoc | 6-70, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
03.10.18 1st round | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 0-6, 6-75 | match details | |
02.10.18 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Oborina | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.09.18 q 1 | vs. Holly Verner | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
23.09.18 q 2 | vs. Muazzez Demirci | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 7-5, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.06.18 qual. | vs. Kseniya Yersh | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
10.06.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Shyianok | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
10.06.18 q 2 | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Anna Kubareva | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.06.18 qual. | vs. Vlada Zvereva | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.06.18 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Mozgaleva | 0-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
02.06.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Chikalkina | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details |