Russia
13.12.95, 28 years
13.12.95, 28 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
12.02.02, 22 years
12.02.02, 22 years
Anastasia Kuprina vs. Iuliia Nikitina - H2H matches
10.06.18 | q 2 | Anastasia Kuprina | Iuliia Nikitina | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Minsk | Clay |
Anastasia Kuprina form & Iuliia Nikitina form
Anastasia Kuprina - last matches
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Honoka Uchiyama | 6-1, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
16.01.20 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Sysoeva | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Anna Borovinskaya | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Lima - Clay | ||||
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Fernanda Brito | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Lima - Clay | ||||
09.07.19 1st round | vs. Daianne Hayashida | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
11.06.19 1st round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
04.06.19 1st round | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.04.19 qual. | vs. Vilena Petrova | 3-6, 7-65, 10-8 | match details | |
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Anna Kadagidze | 6-2, 3-2, Anna Kadagidze - retired | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
12.03.19 qual. | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Raphaelle Lacasse | 6-4, 1-6, 10-6 | match details | |
Villa Del - Clay | ||||
14.11.18 2nd round | vs. Barbara Gatica | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.11.18 1st round | vs. Heydi Doldan | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
03.11.18 q 2 | vs. Eugenia Ganga | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Florencia Massardo Brain | Florencia Massardo Brain - walk over | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
15.10.18 qual. | vs. Arina Solomatina | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
09.10.18 q 1 | vs. Deniz Paykoc | 6-70, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
03.10.18 1st round | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 0-6, 6-75 | match details | |
02.10.18 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Oborina | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.09.18 q 1 | vs. Holly Verner | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
23.09.18 q 2 | vs. Muazzez Demirci | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 7-5, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.06.18 qual. | vs. Kseniya Yersh | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
10.06.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Shyianok | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
10.06.18 q 2 | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Anna Kubareva | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.06.18 qual. | vs. Vlada Zvereva | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.06.18 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Mozgaleva | 0-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
02.06.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Chikalkina | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details |