Russia
28.11.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Slovakia
21.07.01, 22 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anastasia Mironova vs. Klara Ondrejcekova - H2H matches
Anastasia Mironova form & Klara Ondrejcekova form
Anastasia Mironova - last matches
W15 Lousada - I. hard |
28.10.19 qual. | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
27.10.19 q 1 | vs. Laura Boehner | 4-6, 6-3, 10-6 | | match details |
W15 Lousada - I. hard |
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Ruth Copas | 6-3, 1-6, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Andrezieux - I. hard |
30.09.19 q 1 | vs. Clemence Fayol | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Batumi - Hard |
26.08.19 qual. | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-1, 3-6, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Moscow - Clay |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Manilova | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Moscow - Clay |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 4-6, 6-76 | | match details |
W15 Olomouc - Clay |
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Taisya Pachkaleva | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
06.08.19 qual. | vs. Martina Pradova | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Klara Ondrejcekova | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Moscow - Clay |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Kristina Kudryavtseva | 1-6, 7-5, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard |
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Mariam Dalakishvili | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Gabriella Akopian | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
30.04.19 qual. | vs. Ksenia Kolesnikova | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Stanislava Bobrovnikova | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | | match details |
Lousada - I. hard |
22.10.18 qual. | vs. Carmen Schultheiss | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
21.10.18 q 1 | vs. Andrea Arratia Fernandez | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
Cantanhede - Carpet |
14.10.18 q 1 | vs. Chloe Compson | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Batumi - Hard |
20.09.18 2nd round | vs. Gyulnara Nazarova | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
19.09.18 1st round | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 7-5, 4-6, 7-5 | | match details |
16.09.18 qual. | vs. Eva Garkusha | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
Marbella - Clay |
03.09.18 qual. | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 0-6, 6-2, 5-7 | | match details |
02.09.18 q 2 | vs. Laura Munoz-Baroja Orallo | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
01.09.18 q 1 | vs. Elena Rodriguez Pajares | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
El Espinar - Hard |
29.07.18 qual. | vs. Mia Eklund | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
28.07.18 q 1 | vs. Ana Conde Vendrell | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
Palmanova - Clay |
25.02.18 q 2 | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
24.02.18 q 1 | vs. Paloma Perez Bota | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
Vinaros - Clay |
06.11.17 q 1 | vs. Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
06.11.17 q 2 | vs. Lucia De La Puerta Uribe | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Klara Ondrejcekova - last matches
W25 Split - Clay |
01.05.22 q 2 | vs. Sara Mikaca | 6-3, 2-6, 2-10 | | match details |
W60 Istanbul - Clay |
24.04.22 q 1 | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
17.04.22 q 1 | vs. Vanessa Ersoz | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
12.04.22 qual. | vs. Adriana Rajkovic | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
11.04.22 q 2 | vs. Annika Kannan | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
10.04.22 q 1 | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
04.04.22 q 2 | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
03.04.22 q 1 | vs. Mia Sophie Mueller | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
W25 Manacor - Hard |
17.01.22 q 2 | vs. Yana Sizikova | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
16.01.22 q 1 | vs. Caterina Revelli | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
09.12.21 q 2 | vs. Marketa Panackova | 6-3, 2-6, 9-11 | | match details |
05.12.21 q 1 | vs. Tamara Cherkassova | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
30.11.21 q 2 | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
29.11.21 q 1 | vs. Andreea Alexandra Lila | 7-61, 2-6, 10-7 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
24.11.21 qual. | vs. Sylvie Zund | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
22.11.21 q 2 | vs. Yara Abed | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
15.11.21 q 2 | vs. Victoria Gomez | 6-1, 4-6, 3-10 | | match details |
14.11.21 q 1 | vs. Rebeca Maria Tudose | 7-5, 6-75, 10-8 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
08.11.21 q 2 | vs. Vasilisa Belonog | 6-3, 3-6, 3-10 | | match details |
W25 Jablonec - Clay |
13.09.21 q 2 | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
12.09.21 q 1 | vs. Terezia Baraniakova | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Varna - Clay |
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Ana Mukic | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Bad - Clay |
23.08.21 q 1 | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 7-63, 1-6, 5-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
08.06.21 qual. | vs. Ivania Martinich | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
07.06.21 q 2 | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 4-6, 6-3, 10-3 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
01.06.21 qual. | vs. Lexington Reed | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
18.04.21 q 1 | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 7-5, 4-6, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
12.04.21 q 2 | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
11.04.21 q 1 | vs. Kim-Michaela Zahraj | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |