Russia
28.11.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
10.04.92, 32 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anastasia Mironova vs. Ksenia Kolesnikova - H2H matches
Anastasia Mironova form & Ksenia Kolesnikova form
Anastasia Mironova - last matches
W15 Lousada - I. hard |
28.10.19 qual. | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
27.10.19 q 1 | vs. Laura Boehner | 4-6, 6-3, 10-6 | | match details |
W15 Lousada - I. hard |
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Ruth Copas | 6-3, 1-6, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Andrezieux - I. hard |
30.09.19 q 1 | vs. Clemence Fayol | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Batumi - Hard |
26.08.19 qual. | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-1, 3-6, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Moscow - Clay |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Manilova | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Moscow - Clay |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 4-6, 6-76 | | match details |
W15 Olomouc - Clay |
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Taisya Pachkaleva | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
06.08.19 qual. | vs. Martina Pradova | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Klara Ondrejcekova | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Moscow - Clay |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Kristina Kudryavtseva | 1-6, 7-5, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard |
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Mariam Dalakishvili | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Gabriella Akopian | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
30.04.19 qual. | vs. Ksenia Kolesnikova | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Stanislava Bobrovnikova | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | | match details |
Lousada - I. hard |
22.10.18 qual. | vs. Carmen Schultheiss | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
21.10.18 q 1 | vs. Andrea Arratia Fernandez | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
Cantanhede - Carpet |
14.10.18 q 1 | vs. Chloe Compson | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Batumi - Hard |
20.09.18 2nd round | vs. Gyulnara Nazarova | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
19.09.18 1st round | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 7-5, 4-6, 7-5 | | match details |
16.09.18 qual. | vs. Eva Garkusha | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
Marbella - Clay |
03.09.18 qual. | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 0-6, 6-2, 5-7 | | match details |
02.09.18 q 2 | vs. Laura Munoz-Baroja Orallo | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
01.09.18 q 1 | vs. Elena Rodriguez Pajares | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
El Espinar - Hard |
29.07.18 qual. | vs. Mia Eklund | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
28.07.18 q 1 | vs. Ana Conde Vendrell | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
Palmanova - Clay |
25.02.18 q 2 | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
24.02.18 q 1 | vs. Paloma Perez Bota | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
Vinaros - Clay |
06.11.17 q 1 | vs. Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
06.11.17 q 2 | vs. Lucia De La Puerta Uribe | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Ksenia Kolesnikova - last matches
W15 Kazan - I. hard |
23.11.21 qual. | vs. Sofia Vaynberg | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
22.11.21 q 1 | vs. Anna Sevastyanova | 6-4, 7-66 | | match details |
W15 Kazan - I. hard |
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Doroteja Joksovic | 5-7, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Pescara - Clay |
01.08.21 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Don - Carpet |
20.07.21 1st round | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Palma - Hard |
28.06.21 q 1 | vs. Elizabeth Jurna | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 L'aquila - Clay |
21.06.21 q 2 | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
20.06.21 q 1 | vs. Chiara Bordo | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Kazan - Hard |
31.05.21 qual. | vs. Polina Pavlova | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
30.05.21 q 1 | vs. Maria Shushpanova | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W25 Liepaja - Clay |
24.05.21 q 2 | vs. Sofia Milatova | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
23.05.21 q 1 | vs. Nika Novikova | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 | | match details |
W25 Kazan - I. hard |
08.03.21 q 1 | vs. Anna Ureke | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Kazan - I. hard |
10.03.20 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Apalikhina | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Mironova | 4-6, 7-5, 10-3 | | match details |
W25 Moscow - I. hard |
24.02.20 q 1 | vs. Daria Kudashova | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Minsk - I. hard |
11.11.19 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Lousada - I. hard |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Matilde Jorge | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
28.10.19 qual. | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
27.10.19 q 1 | vs. Gabrielle Clairotte | 7-62, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Lousada - I. hard |
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Madalena Peneda | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
21.10.19 qual. | vs. Margaux Orange | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Almaty - Hard |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
26.08.19 qual. | vs. Victoria Sasinka | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay |
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Louise Brunskog | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Mariella Minetti | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Moscow - Clay |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Alisa Rastegaeva | 6-3, 2-6, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Don - Carpet |
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Carolina Azadinho | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Madrid - Hard |
25.06.19 qual. | vs. Isabella Harvison | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Alexia Witthaus Vine | 6-2, 7-63 | | match details |