Russia
17.10.97, 26 years
17.10.97, 26 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Anastasia Nefedova (1997) vs. Martina Pradova - H2H matches
01.06.16 | 1st round | Anastasia Nefedova (1997) | Martina Pradova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | Baku | Hard |
Anastasia Nefedova (1997) form & Martina Pradova form
Anastasia Nefedova (1997) - last matches
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
24.09.18 1st round | vs. Ania Hertel | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.09.18 qual. | vs. Angelina Folts | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
18.09.18 1st round | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.09.18 qual. | vs. Sofia Sharonova | 6-0, 7-66 | match details | |
15.09.18 q 1 | vs. Stefanya Shalakhova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Almaty - Clay | ||||
12.09.18 2nd round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.09.18 1st round | vs. Gabriella Akopian | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
09.09.18 qual. | vs. Sofia Sokhetskaya | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
25.08.18 q 1 | vs. Elina Nepliy | 6-4, 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
18.08.18 q 1 | vs. Maria Titova | 1-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Sabina Shaydullina | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
29.07.18 qual. | vs. Viktoriia Kalinina | 6-77, 0-6 | match details | |
28.07.18 q 2 | vs. Arina Kuznetsova | 4-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
08.08.16 q 1 | vs. Ulyana Ayzatulina | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
25.07.16 qual. | vs. Anastasia Frolova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.07.16 q 1 | vs. Albina Khabibulina | 6-4, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
19.07.16 1st round | vs. Lusine Avanesyan | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.07.16 qual. | vs. Karina Kalkenova | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
27.06.16 qual. | vs. Natalia Belova | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.06.16 q 1 | vs. Varvara Kuksina | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
20.06.16 q 1 | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Baku - Hard | ||||
08.06.16 1st round | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 2-6, 1-5, - Anastasia Nefedova (1997) - retired | match details | |
Baku - Hard | ||||
03.06.16 1/4 | vs. Kateryna Popova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.06.16 2nd round | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-3, 3-0, Sofia Dmitrieva - retired | match details | |
01.06.16 1st round | vs. Martina Pradova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
30.05.16 qual. | vs. Olga Terteac | 5-7, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Baku - Hard | ||||
24.05.16 1st round | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 2-6, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
Khimki - I. hard | ||||
02.05.16 q 1 | vs. Maria Galiy | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
22.02.16 q 1 | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Astana - I. hard | ||||
18.01.16 qual. | vs. Tamara Bizhukova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |
Martina Pradova - last matches
W25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
13.09.21 q 2 | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.09.21 q 1 | vs. Eva Garkusha | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
06.09.21 q 2 | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Karolina Mrowiecova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
29.08.21 q 1 | vs. Anna Gabric | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Gergana Topalova | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
11.08.21 1st round | vs. Eszter Meri | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.08.21 qual. | vs. Emma Lene | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.08.21 q 1 | vs. Naoko Eto | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Laura Radakovic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Jule Niemeier | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
22.03.21 q 1 | vs. Chiara Girelli | 3-6, 6-3, 4-10 | match details | |
W25 Prerov - Clay | ||||
21.09.20 q 1 | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 5-7, 6-4, 2-10 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
13.09.20 q 1 | vs. Karolina Kubanova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
06.09.20 q 1 | vs. Katie Volynets | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
27.07.20 1st round | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-79, 2-6 | match details | |
22.06.20 1st round | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Cairo - Hard | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Cairo - Hard | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Anna Zaja | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W100 Cairo - Hard | ||||
09.02.20 q 1 | vs. Anna Zaja | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Stuttgart - I. hard | ||||
21.01.20 1st round | vs. Ange Oby Kajuru | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.01.20 qual. | vs. Maja Issler | 6-1, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Marie Vogt | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Jablonec - Carpet | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Ange Oby Kajuru | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.12.19 qual. | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
02.12.19 q 1 | vs. Petra Csabi | 6-2, 7-68 | match details | |
W15 Milovice - I. hard | ||||
25.11.19 q 1 | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Eunhye Lee | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.11.19 fin | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
16.11.19 1/2 | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details |