MATCH
02.06.16 | 2nd round | Anastasia Nefedova (1997) | Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-3, 3-0, - retired | Baku | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Russia
17.10.97, 26 years
17.10.97, 26 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
11.08.94, 29 years
27.814 $
11.08.94, 29 years
27.814 $
Anastasia Nefedova (1997) vs. Sofia Dmitrieva - H2H matches
02.06.16 | 2nd round | Anastasia Nefedova (1997) | Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-3, 3-0, Sofia Dmitrieva - retired | match details | Baku | Hard |
Anastasia Nefedova (1997) form & Sofia Dmitrieva form
Anastasia Nefedova (1997) - last matches
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
24.09.18 1st round | vs. Ania Hertel | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.09.18 qual. | vs. Angelina Folts | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
18.09.18 1st round | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.09.18 qual. | vs. Sofia Sharonova | 6-0, 7-66 | match details | |
15.09.18 q 1 | vs. Stefanya Shalakhova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Almaty - Clay | ||||
12.09.18 2nd round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.09.18 1st round | vs. Gabriella Akopian | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
09.09.18 qual. | vs. Sofia Sokhetskaya | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
25.08.18 q 1 | vs. Elina Nepliy | 6-4, 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
18.08.18 q 1 | vs. Maria Titova | 1-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Sabina Shaydullina | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
29.07.18 qual. | vs. Viktoriia Kalinina | 6-77, 0-6 | match details | |
28.07.18 q 2 | vs. Arina Kuznetsova | 4-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
08.08.16 q 1 | vs. Ulyana Ayzatulina | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
25.07.16 qual. | vs. Anastasia Frolova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.07.16 q 1 | vs. Albina Khabibulina | 6-4, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
19.07.16 1st round | vs. Lusine Avanesyan | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.07.16 qual. | vs. Karina Kalkenova | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
27.06.16 qual. | vs. Natalia Belova | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.06.16 q 1 | vs. Varvara Kuksina | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
20.06.16 q 1 | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Baku - Hard | ||||
08.06.16 1st round | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 2-6, 1-5, - Anastasia Nefedova (1997) - retired | match details | |
Baku - Hard | ||||
03.06.16 1/4 | vs. Kateryna Popova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.06.16 2nd round | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-3, 3-0, Sofia Dmitrieva - retired | match details | |
01.06.16 1st round | vs. Martina Pradova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
30.05.16 qual. | vs. Olga Terteac | 5-7, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Baku - Hard | ||||
24.05.16 1st round | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 2-6, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
Khimki - I. hard | ||||
02.05.16 q 1 | vs. Maria Galiy | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
22.02.16 q 1 | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Astana - I. hard | ||||
18.01.16 qual. | vs. Tamara Bizhukova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |
Sofia Dmitrieva - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Eva Garkusha | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
30.01.20 2nd round | vs. Annick Melgers | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
28.01.20 1st round | vs. Zaneta Malinovic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
23.01.20 2nd round | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 7-65, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Kamila Kerimbayeva | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
11.12.19 1st round | vs. Anna Powaska | 3-6, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Marion Viertler | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Susan Doldan | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
19.11.19 qual. | vs. Dinara Alloyarova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.11.19 q 2 | vs. Andreea Scurtu | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.11.19 1st round | vs. Eunhye Lee | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.11.19 1st round | vs. Sabina Zeynalova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.11.19 qual. | vs. Maria Toma | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Julyette Steur | 3-6, 7-64, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
18.10.19 1/4 | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Karolayne Da Rosa | 6-2, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-2, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Martina Biagianti | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Bucha - Clay | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Kateryna Diatlova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Nairobi - Hard | ||||
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 2-6, - Sofia Dmitrieva - retired | match details | |
W15 Nairobi - Hard | ||||
09.08.19 1/4 | vs. Lexie Stevens | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.08.19 2nd round | vs. Anfisa Danilchenko | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
06.08.19 1st round | vs. Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sandelfjord - Clay | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Parnu - Clay | ||||
18.07.19 1st round | vs. Saara Orav | 5-7, 2-6 | match details |