INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anastasia Pribylova vs. Amandine Cazeaux - H2H matches
16.10.18 | 1st round | Anastasia Pribylova | Amandine Cazeaux | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | Ofakim | Hard |
Anastasia Pribylova form & Amandine Cazeaux form
Anastasia Pribylova - last matches
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
17.07.22 q 1 | vs. Julia Middendorf | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.04.21 1/4 | vs. Magali Kempen | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
08.04.21 2nd round | vs. Andrea Renee Villarreal | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
06.04.21 1st round | vs. Maria Marfutina | 1-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.04.21 1/4 | vs. Magali Kempen | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.04.21 2nd round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
31.03.21 1st round | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.03.21 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-70, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.03.21 1st round | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.02.21 2nd round | vs. Erika Andreeva | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.02.21 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.02.21 1st round | vs. Miyabi Inoue | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
10.01.21 q 1 | vs. Shiho Akita | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
03.09.20 1st round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 2-6, 6-1, 2-10 | match details | |
03.09.20 1st round | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.09.20 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 6-4, 4-10 | match details | |
01.09.20 1st round | vs. Alice Tubello | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.08.20 1st round | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Lea Tholey | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
24.08.20 1st round | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-710, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
23.08.20 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Silvia Njiric | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.08.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.07.20 1st round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.07.20 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-2, 2-6, 4-10 | match details | |
25.07.20 1st round | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
19.07.20 1st round | vs. Manon Leonard | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
18.07.20 1st round | vs. Anna Pribylova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |
Amandine Cazeaux - last matches
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
22.11.22 1st round | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
14.11.22 q 1 | vs. Alice Battesti | 6-2, 1-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
01.12.21 1st round | vs. Diana Martynov | 1-6, 2-3, - Amandine Cazeaux - retired | match details | |
29.11.21 qual. | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-4, Magdalena Stoilkovska - retired | match details | |
28.11.21 q 1 | vs. Madalena Amil | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
23.11.21 qual. | vs. Lidia Moreno Arias | 6-4, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
22.11.21 q 1 | vs. Lena Couto | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Aix - Clay | ||||
30.08.21 q 1 | vs. Esther Bataille | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
01.02.21 q 2 | vs. Karman Kaur Thandi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.01.21 q 1 | vs. Jillian Louise Roa | 6-2, 6-73, 13-11 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
24.01.21 q 1 | vs. Helene Scholsen | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
02.11.20 q 2 | vs. Marta Custic | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.11.20 q 1 | vs. Claudia Pastor Sancho | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Platja - Clay | ||||
27.10.20 qual. | vs. Helene Pellicano | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.10.20 q 2 | vs. Paula Sanchez Rodriguez | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
25.10.20 q 1 | vs. Karen Marthiens | 6-4, 3-6, 12-10 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
15.11.19 1st round | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Guatemala - Hard | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Warona Mdlulwa | 6-0, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Romary Cardenas Rifka | 7-66, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Santarem - Hard | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Clermont - I. hard | ||||
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Schena Benamar | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sajur - Hard | ||||
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Nicole Nadel | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
03.09.19 qual. | vs. Hili Kronzon | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Corinna Dentoni | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Sabrina Kalandarov | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Ofer Kivity | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Francesca Bullani | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |