MATCH
10.10.18 | 2nd round | Anastasia Pribylova | Shahar Biran | 6-0, 6-0 | Ashkelon | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Anastasia Pribylova | Shahar Biran | |
1st SERVE % | 33/51 (65%) | 29/44 (66%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/33 (73%) | 7/29 (24%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/18 (50%) | 5/15 (33%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/8 (75%) | 0/8 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 32/44 (73%) | 18/51 (35%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 65/95 (68%) | 30/95 (32%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 1 |
ACES | 2 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Shahar Biran | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Anastasia Pribylova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Shahar Biran | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Anastasia Pribylova | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-0 | Shahar Biran | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Anastasia Pribylova | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Shahar Biran | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Anastasia Pribylova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
Anastasia Pribylova | 2-0 | |
Anastasia Pribylova | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-0 | Shahar Biran | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Anastasia Pribylova | 5-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-0 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anastasia Pribylova vs. Shahar Biran - H2H matches
10.10.18 | 2nd round | Anastasia Pribylova | Shahar Biran | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | Ashkelon | Hard |
Anastasia Pribylova form & Shahar Biran form
Anastasia Pribylova - last matches
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
17.07.22 q 1 | vs. Julia Middendorf | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.04.21 1/4 | vs. Magali Kempen | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
08.04.21 2nd round | vs. Andrea Renee Villarreal | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
06.04.21 1st round | vs. Maria Marfutina | 1-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.04.21 1/4 | vs. Magali Kempen | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.04.21 2nd round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
31.03.21 1st round | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.03.21 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-70, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.03.21 1st round | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.02.21 2nd round | vs. Erika Andreeva | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.02.21 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.02.21 1st round | vs. Miyabi Inoue | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
10.01.21 q 1 | vs. Shiho Akita | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
03.09.20 1st round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 2-6, 6-1, 2-10 | match details | |
03.09.20 1st round | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.09.20 1st round | vs. Alice Tubello | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.09.20 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 6-4, 4-10 | match details | |
31.08.20 1st round | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Lea Tholey | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
24.08.20 1st round | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-710, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
23.08.20 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Silvia Njiric | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.08.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.07.20 1st round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.07.20 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-2, 2-6, 4-10 | match details | |
25.07.20 1st round | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
19.07.20 1st round | vs. Manon Leonard | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
18.07.20 1st round | vs. Anna Pribylova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |
Shahar Biran - last matches
W15 Hilton - Clay | ||||
27.09.22 1st round | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.09.22 q 1 | vs. Micah Pierce | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
26.09.22 qual. | vs. Anaelle Leclercq | 5-7, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
W25 Raanana - Hard | ||||
15.06.22 1st round | vs. Mika Buchnik | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.06.22 qual. | vs. Shira Chiche | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
13.06.22 q 2 | vs. Agam Gamliel | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
20.08.20 1st round | vs. Koral Koldobski | 6-3, Koral Koldobski - retired | match details | |
19.08.20 1st round | vs. Nicole Khirin | 7-65, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.08.20 1st round | vs. Lina Glushko | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.08.20 1st round | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.08.20 1st round | vs. Nicole Nadel | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
09.08.20 1st round | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
15.11.19 1st round | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
16.10.19 qual. | vs. Emma Davis | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.10.19 q 2 | vs. Tai Martin | Tai Martin - walk over | match details | |
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Luiza Fullana | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Lawrence - Hard | ||||
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Netanya - Hard | ||||
22.06.19 1/2 | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.06.19 1/4 | vs. Lina Glushko | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
20.06.19 2nd round | vs. Evgeniya Levashova | 2-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Claudia Coppola | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Akko - Hard | ||||
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.06.19 qual. | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Adva Dabah | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
23.05.19 2nd round | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.05.19 1st round | vs. Shachf Lieberman | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
14.05.19 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 3-6, 6-0, 2-6 | match details |