INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Polina Pekhova vs. Anastasia Rudakova - H2H matches
29.09.14 | 1/4 | Anastasia Rudakova | Polina Pekhova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | Shymkent | Clay |
Polina Pekhova form & Anastasia Rudakova form
Polina Pekhova - last matches
Minsk - Clay | ||||
10.06.18 q 1 | vs. Tatsiana Sasnouskaya | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
14.06.17 1st round | vs. Karine Sarkisova | 6-4, 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
12.06.17 q 1 | vs. Polina Smolskaya | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
12.06.17 q 2 | vs. Darya Bulatova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
12.06.17 qual. | vs. Eva Alexandrova | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
05.06.17 qual. | vs. Kristina Sorokolet | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Palina Babaryko | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
05.06.17 q 2 | vs. Eva Alexandrova | 6-4, 4-6, 7-611 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
27.04.15 1st round | vs. Albina Khabibulina | 4-6, 6-1, 0-6 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
20.04.15 1st round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
10.11.14 q 1 | vs. Darya Lebesheva | 1-1, - Polina Pekhova - retired | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
06.10.14 1st round | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
06.10.14 2nd round | vs. Albina Khabibulina | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
06.10.14 1/4 | vs. Sofia Kvatsabaia | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
29.09.14 1st round | vs. Guzal Yusupova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
29.09.14 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Rudakova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.09.14 2nd round | vs. Adriana Sosnovschi | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
Batumi - Hard | ||||
08.09.14 qual. | vs. Irina Lidkovskaya | 7-65, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
08.09.14 2nd round | vs. Cindy Burger | 6-72, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
08.09.14 1st round | vs. Maryna Veksler | 7-65, 6-0 | match details | |
Kazan - Hard | ||||
25.08.14 1st round | vs. Polina Novoselova | 6-72, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
25.08.14 2nd round | vs. Julia Valetova | 6-3, 1-6, 7-67 | match details | |
25.08.14 1/4 | vs. Viktoria Kamenskaya | 1-6, 6-71 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
04.08.14 2nd round | vs. Olga Ianchuk | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.08.14 1st round | vs. Marta Paigina | 7-65, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
04.08.14 qual. | vs. Kristina Djamalova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
28.07.14 1st round | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 7-65, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
28.07.14 qual. | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
21.07.14 q 2 | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
21.07.14 q 1 | vs. Yulia Bryzgalova | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | match details |
Anastasia Rudakova - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.11.16 1st round | vs. Melis Sezer | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.11.16 qual. | vs. Anna Iakovleva | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Khimki - I. hard | ||||
03.05.16 1st round | vs. Polina Monova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
22.02.16 q 1 | vs. Yana Sizikova | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
30.11.15 1st round | vs. Margarita Skryabina | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Bucha - Clay | ||||
14.09.15 1st round | vs. Alexandra Perper | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
31.08.15 1st round | vs. Sabrina Bamburac | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
24.08.15 1st round | vs. Yuanyi Yu | 3-6, 1-4, - Anastasia Rudakova - retired | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
10.08.15 1st round | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
10.08.15 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Frolova | 6-0, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
03.08.15 q 1 | vs. Sofia Smagina | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
03.08.15 qual. | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
13.07.15 1st round | vs. Alina Kislitskaya | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
22.06.15 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
15.06.15 q 2 | vs. Yulia Bryzgalova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Kazan - Hard | ||||
01.06.15 1st round | vs. Elisabeth Lyukshinova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
01.06.15 2nd round | vs. Maria Kononova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
25.05.15 q 1 | vs. Gyulnara Nazarova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
25.05.15 qual. | vs. Karine Sarkisova | 7-67, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
27.04.15 1/2 | vs. Alena Tarasova | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.04.15 1st round | vs. Zhanelya Turarbek | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
27.04.15 2nd round | vs. Ksenia Dmitrieva | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
27.04.15 1/4 | vs. Liubov Vasilyeva | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
20.04.15 1st round | vs. Darya Shevchenko | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
20.04.15 2nd round | vs. Arina Taluenko | 7-63, 4-1, Arina Taluenko - retired | match details | |
20.04.15 1/2 | vs. Ksenija Sharifova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.04.15 1/4 | vs. Evgeniya Levashova | 6-3, 0-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Le Havre - Clay | ||||
23.03.15 1/4 | vs. Elise Mertens | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.03.15 1st round | vs. Marine Partaud | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
23.03.15 2nd round | vs. Deborah Kerfs | 6-4, 6-3 | match details |