Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Egypt
06.07.00, 23 years
06.07.00, 23 years
Anastasia Sukhotina vs. Salma Abdel Rahim - H2H matches
22.04.18 | q 1 | Anastasia Sukhotina | Salma Abdel Rahim | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | Cairo | Clay |
Anastasia Sukhotina form & Salma Abdel Rahim form
Anastasia Sukhotina - last matches
W15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Remika Ohashi | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Shihomi Li Xuan Leong | 5-7, 0-2, - Anastasia Sukhotina - retired | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Xichen Zhao | 6-73, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Xichen Zhao | 7-5, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Laura Cilekova | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Cara Korhonen | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Alessia Popescu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Aleksandra Mateva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Michika Ozeki | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Ahmedabad - Hard | ||||
03.12.23 fin | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Saumya Vig | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Priyanshi Bhandari | 6-4, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Bengaluru - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Alina Charaeva | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 5-5, Anastasia Gasanova - retired | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Guillermina Naya | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Ranim Rassil | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Johanna Silva | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Lya Fernandez | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Teja Tirunelveli | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Ust - Hard | ||||
19.08.23 1/2 | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Asylzhan Arystanbekova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details |
Salma Abdel Rahim - last matches
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
06.12.20 q 1 | vs. Merna Refaat | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
30.11.20 q 2 | vs. Noel Saidenova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.11.20 q 1 | vs. Norhan Hesham | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
23.11.20 q 2 | vs. Jessie Aney | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.11.20 q 1 | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 6-3, 5-7, 12-10 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.11.20 q 1 | vs. Viktoriia Kalinina | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.11.20 q 1 | vs. Alisa Axyanova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.10.20 q 1 | vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.10.20 q 1 | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.05.18 qual. | vs. Natalia Maynetto | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
30.04.18 qual. | vs. Maria Toma | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
29.04.18 q 2 | vs. Zoi Meers | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
22.04.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
Templeton - Hard | ||||
25.09.17 q 1 | vs. Anna Ustinoff | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
10.07.17 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
03.07.17 q 1 | vs. Janina Geiss | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
15.12.16 2nd round | vs. Veronica Miroshnichenko | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.12.16 1st round | vs. Nour Dib | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
07.12.16 1st round | vs. Diana Maria Mihail | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.12.16 qual. | vs. Farah Khalil | 6-1, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
29.11.16 1st round | vs. Farah Yasser Abd El Wahab | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
28.09.16 1st round | vs. Eetee Maheta | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
28.01.16 2nd round | vs. Sandra Samir | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.01.16 1st round | vs. Rowan Arafat | 6-4, 3-6, 7-65 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
14.01.16 2nd round | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.01.16 1st round | vs. Maram Selim | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
11.01.16 qual. | vs. Amina Lasheen | 6-1, 5-7, 6-2 | match details |