Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
22.06.99, 24 years
22.06.99, 24 years
Anastasia Sukhotina vs. Valeriya Denisenko - H2H matches
04.10.18 | 2nd round | Anastasia Sukhotina | Valeriya Denisenko | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
16.01.17 | qual. | Anastasia Sukhotina | Valeriya Denisenko | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Cairo | Clay |
Anastasia Sukhotina form & Valeriya Denisenko form
Anastasia Sukhotina - last matches
W15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Remika Ohashi | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Shihomi Li Xuan Leong | 5-7, 0-2, - Anastasia Sukhotina - retired | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Xichen Zhao | 6-73, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Xichen Zhao | 7-5, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Laura Cilekova | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Cara Korhonen | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Alessia Popescu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Aleksandra Mateva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Michika Ozeki | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Ahmedabad - Hard | ||||
03.12.23 fin | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Saumya Vig | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Priyanshi Bhandari | 6-4, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Bengaluru - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Alina Charaeva | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 5-5, Anastasia Gasanova - retired | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Guillermina Naya | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Ranim Rassil | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Johanna Silva | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Lya Fernandez | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Teja Tirunelveli | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Ust - Hard | ||||
19.08.23 1/2 | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Asylzhan Arystanbekova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details |