Russia
25.06.02, 21 years
25.06.02, 21 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Avelina Sayfetdinova vs. Anastasia Tikhonova - H2H matches
05.11.18 | qual. | Anastasia Tikhonova | Avelina Sayfetdinova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | Antalya | Hard |
Avelina Sayfetdinova form & Anastasia Tikhonova form
Avelina Sayfetdinova - last matches
W15 Lubbock - Hard | ||||
22.09.22 2nd round | vs. Carson Branstine | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.09.22 1st round | vs. Kristina Novak | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
19.11.19 qual. | vs. Lara Panfilov | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.11.19 q 2 | vs. Viktoriya Bogoslovskaya | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.11.19 qual. | vs. Anna Chekanskaya | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.11.19 q 2 | vs. Xingchen Liu | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.09.19 qual. | vs. Vladislava Petrovskaia | 6-4, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 7-5, 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Nasiba Espolova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-2, 3-6, 11-9 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Yana Mogilnitskaya | 2-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Eva Garkusha | 4-6, 6-2, 10-2 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - Clay | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
05.11.18 qual. | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.11.18 q 2 | vs. Evelin Menyhart | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
15.08.18 2nd round | vs. Gyulnara Nazarova | 2-6, 7-63, 4-6 | match details | |
14.08.18 1st round | vs. Anna Morgina | 6-2, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
13.08.18 qual. | vs. Eva Gartseva | 6-1, Eva Gartseva - retired | match details | |
12.08.18 q 1 | vs. Maria Shusharina | 6-4, 3-0, Maria Shusharina - retired | match details | |
Kazan - I. hard | ||||
13.03.18 1st round | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
14.08.17 q 1 | vs. Nonna Kurginyan | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
09.08.17 1st round | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details |
Anastasia Tikhonova - last matches
W75 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Talia Gibson | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daria Snigur | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lulu Sun | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 4-6, 7-64, 4-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Anna Bondar | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Aliona Falei | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Harmony Tan | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lena Papadakis | 5-7, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Linda Fruhvirtova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 qual. | vs. Mai Hontama | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.01.24 q 1 | vs. Saisai Zheng | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Vaishnavi Adkar | 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jule Niemeier | 7-64, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Lea Boskovic | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
10.12.23 fin | vs. Arianne Hartono | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
09.12.23 1/2 | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 5-7, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Emily Appleton | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Arina Rodionova | 5-7, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
W40 Yokohama - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 6-72, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 2-6, 4-6 | match details |