INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Britt Geukens vs. Anastasia Vdovenco - H2H matches
31.10.18 | 1st round | Anastasia Vdovenco | Britt Geukens | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Britt Geukens form & Anastasia Vdovenco form
Britt Geukens - last matches
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Les Franqueses - Hard | ||||
20.05.18 q 2 | vs. Laura Lopez Giese | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
19.04.18 2nd round | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
18.04.18 1st round | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
10.04.18 1st round | vs. Julia Terziyska | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
06.04.18 1/4 | vs. Angelina Gabueva | 6-71, 1-6 | match details | |
05.04.18 2nd round | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
04.04.18 1st round | vs. Yuliya Lysa | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
08.03.18 2nd round | vs. An-Sophie Mestach | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.03.18 1st round | vs. Ulyana Ayzatulina | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
01.03.18 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Solovyeva | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
28.02.18 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
25.02.18 fin | vs. Iga Swiatek | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.02.18 1/2 | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
23.02.18 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
22.02.18 2nd round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
20.02.18 1st round | vs. Natasha Palha | 6-0, 7-63 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
31.01.18 1st round | vs. Jade Lewis | 6-3, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
24.01.18 1st round | vs. Mai Hontama | 6-1, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
17.01.18 1st round | vs. Nastja Kolar | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Navi Mumbai - Hard | ||||
18.12.17 q 1 | vs. Amina Anshba | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Pune - Hard | ||||
11.12.17 q 1 | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
06.10.17 1/4 | vs. Kanika Vaidya | 6-4, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.10.17 2nd round | vs. Giada Clerici | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
03.10.17 1st round | vs. Fang-Hsien Wu | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
29.09.17 1/4 | vs. Magali Kempen | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.09.17 2nd round | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
26.09.17 1st round | vs. Elina Vikhryanova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
23.09.17 1/2 | vs. Magali Kempen | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.09.17 1/4 | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details |
Anastasia Vdovenco - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.11.19 1st round | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Ellen Allgurin | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 6-74, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Nino Natsvlishvili | 6-4, 1-6, 6-77 | match details | |
W15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
11.10.19 1/4 | vs. Anna Siskova | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Nino Natsvlishvili | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Tatsiana Sasnouskaya | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Elina Nepliy | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-74, 7-61, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Focsani - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Ana Bianca Mihaila | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Bucha - Clay | ||||
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Anna Parkhomenko | 1-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Julia Oczachowska | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Maria Tanasescu | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Grodzisk - Clay | ||||
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Kristyna Hrabalova | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Bytom - Clay | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Ludmila Kareisova | 6-0, 1-6, 10-4 | match details | |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Katarzyna Pyka | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Darja Vidmanova | 1-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Sabina Machalova | 0-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
W15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Maria Shusharina | 2-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
09.07.19 1st round | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Barletta - Clay | ||||
16.05.19 1st round | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 6-2, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tucepi - Clay | ||||
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.03.19 1st round | vs. Lena Lutzeier | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.03.19 1/2 | vs. Julia Lohoff | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.03.19 1/4 | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
21.03.19 2nd round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
19.03.19 1st round | vs. Nadja Gilchrist | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |