Slovenia
03.08.00, 23 years
11.387 $
03.08.00, 23 years
11.387 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Kristina Novak vs. Anastasia Vdovenco - H2H matches
05.02.19 | 1st round | Anastasia Vdovenco | Kristina Novak | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard |
Kristina Novak form & Anastasia Vdovenco form
Kristina Novak - last matches
W15 Norman - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Lucia Peyre | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Lucia De Santa Ana | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 1 | vs. Emma Rizzetto | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Jackson - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ania Hertel | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Stefani Webb | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Sophie Llewellyn | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sophia Biolay | 7-65, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Emma Tothova | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Madison Bourguignon | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Otocec - Clay | ||||
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Anika Jaskova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Otocec - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Salma Drugdova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Waco - Hard | ||||
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Aspen Schuman | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
15.11.22 qual. | vs. Elizabeth Tkachenko | 6-3, 3-6, 11-9 | match details | |
14.11.22 q 1 | vs. Unknown Player | Unknown Player - walk over | match details | |
W15 Lubbock - Hard | ||||
21.09.22 1st round | vs. Avelina Sayfetdinova | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.09.22 qual. | vs. Mia Yamakita | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
19.09.22 q 1 | vs. Helena Narmont | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Kottingbrunn - Clay | ||||
24.07.22 q 1 | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
26.06.22 q 1 | vs. Lara Smejkal | 2-6, 6-1, 8-10 | match details | |
W25 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
19.06.22 q 1 | vs. Sara Mikaca | 2-6, 6-2, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Catez - Clay | ||||
01.06.22 1st round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Krsko - Clay | ||||
29.05.22 fin | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
28.05.22 1/2 | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
27.05.22 1/4 | vs. Ziva Falkner | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
26.05.22 2nd round | vs. Bianca Behulova | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
24.05.22 1st round | vs. Sashi Kempster | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Warmbad - Clay | ||||
16.05.22 q 2 | vs. Isabella Kruger | 6-710, 1-6 | match details | |
15.05.22 q 1 | vs. Laura Isabel Putz | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Norman - Hard | ||||
12.10.21 qual. | vs. Mia Kupres | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.10.21 q 1 | vs. Susana L. Alcaraz | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |
Anastasia Vdovenco - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.11.19 1st round | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Ellen Allgurin | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 6-74, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Nino Natsvlishvili | 6-4, 1-6, 6-77 | match details | |
W15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
11.10.19 1/4 | vs. Anna Siskova | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Nino Natsvlishvili | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Tatsiana Sasnouskaya | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Elina Nepliy | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-74, 7-61, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Focsani - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Ana Bianca Mihaila | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Bucha - Clay | ||||
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Anna Parkhomenko | 1-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Julia Oczachowska | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Maria Tanasescu | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Grodzisk - Clay | ||||
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Kristyna Hrabalova | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Bytom - Clay | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Ludmila Kareisova | 6-0, 1-6, 10-4 | match details | |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Katarzyna Pyka | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Darja Vidmanova | 1-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Sabina Machalova | 0-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
W15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Maria Shusharina | 2-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
09.07.19 1st round | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Barletta - Clay | ||||
16.05.19 1st round | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 6-2, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tucepi - Clay | ||||
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.03.19 1st round | vs. Lena Lutzeier | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.03.19 1/2 | vs. Julia Lohoff | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.03.19 1/4 | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
21.03.19 2nd round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
19.03.19 1st round | vs. Nadja Gilchrist | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |