INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nives Baric vs. Anastasia Vdovenco - H2H matches
11.05.15 | 1st round | Anastasia Vdovenco | Nives Baric | 6-3, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | Bol | Clay |
Nives Baric form & Anastasia Vdovenco form
Nives Baric - last matches
Port Pirie - Hard | ||||
22.02.16 q 1 | vs. Freya Christie | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Launceston - Hard | ||||
01.02.16 q 1 | vs. Sasha Alexander | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
02.11.15 q 2 | vs. Anne-Marie Medcalf | 3-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
02.11.15 qual. | vs. Jessica Wacnik | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
19.10.15 q 2 | vs. Shan-Ying Barr | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
19.10.15 qual. | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
Toowoomba - Hard | ||||
12.10.15 qual. | vs. Alana Parnaby | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
12.10.15 1st round | vs. Misa Eguchi | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.10.15 q 2 | vs. Jessica Wacnik | 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
Cairns - Hard | ||||
05.10.15 q 1 | vs. Petra Hule | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
05.10.15 qual. | vs. Yuki Kristina Chiang | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
05.10.15 2nd round | vs. Cindy Burger | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.10.15 1st round | vs. Sally Peers | 6-4, 4-6, 7-63 | match details | |
Tweed Heads - Hard | ||||
28.09.15 1st round | vs. Abigail Tere-Apisah | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
El Kantaoui - Hard | ||||
17.08.15 2nd round | vs. Yana Sizikova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.08.15 1st round | vs. Mouna Bouzgarrou | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Tunis - Clay | ||||
10.08.15 1st round | vs. Charlotte Roemer | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
10.08.15 2nd round | vs. Jelena Simic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tunis - Clay | ||||
03.08.15 1st round | vs. Darya Chernetsova | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
03.08.15 1/2 | vs. Jelena Simic | 4-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
03.08.15 2nd round | vs. Sofia Luini | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
03.08.15 1/4 | vs. Amandine Cazeaux | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Tunis - Clay | ||||
27.07.15 1/4 | vs. Jelena Simic | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
27.07.15 1st round | vs. Kassandra Davesne | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
27.07.15 2nd round | vs. Eleonore Barrere | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Maaseik - Clay | ||||
20.07.15 1st round | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
20.07.15 2nd round | vs. Sally Peers | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
Nieuwpoort - Clay | ||||
13.07.15 q 1 | vs. Rebecca Van Orshaegen | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
13.07.15 q 2 | vs. Emmanuelle Salas | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
06.07.15 1st round | vs. Linda Prenkovic | 0-6, 5-7 | match details |
Anastasia Vdovenco - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.11.19 1st round | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Ellen Allgurin | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 6-74, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Nino Natsvlishvili | 6-4, 1-6, 6-77 | match details | |
W15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
11.10.19 1/4 | vs. Anna Siskova | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Nino Natsvlishvili | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Tatsiana Sasnouskaya | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Elina Nepliy | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-74, 7-61, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Focsani - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Ana Bianca Mihaila | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Bucha - Clay | ||||
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Anna Parkhomenko | 1-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Julia Oczachowska | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Maria Tanasescu | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Grodzisk - Clay | ||||
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Kristyna Hrabalova | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Bytom - Clay | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Ludmila Kareisova | 6-0, 1-6, 10-4 | match details | |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Katarzyna Pyka | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Darja Vidmanova | 1-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Sabina Machalova | 0-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
W15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Maria Shusharina | 2-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
09.07.19 1st round | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Barletta - Clay | ||||
16.05.19 1st round | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 6-2, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tucepi - Clay | ||||
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.03.19 1st round | vs. Lena Lutzeier | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.03.19 1/2 | vs. Julia Lohoff | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.03.19 1/4 | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
21.03.19 2nd round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
19.03.19 1st round | vs. Nadja Gilchrist | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |