MATCH
12.10.15 | 2nd round | Anastasia Yakimova | Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 6-3, 6-2 | Melilla | Hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anastasia Yakimova vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela - H2H matches
12.10.15 | 2nd round | Anastasia Yakimova | Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Melilla | Hard |
10.08.15 | fin | Anastasia Yakimova | Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 6-1, 6-73, 6-2 | match details | Las Palmas | Clay |
Anastasia Yakimova form & Irene Burillo Escorihuela form
Anastasia Yakimova - last matches
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Martina Caregaro | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Martina Caregaro | 5-7, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Mariia Bergen | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Las Palmas - Clay | ||||
16.08.17 2nd round | vs. Fatma Al Nabhani | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.08.17 1st round | vs. Alexandra Alegre Ferre | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Telde - Clay | ||||
05.10.16 2nd round | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.10.16 1st round | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
Las Palmas - Clay | ||||
17.08.16 2nd round | vs. Marine Partaud | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
15.08.16 1st round | vs. Maria Joao Koehler | 5-7, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Las Palmas - Clay | ||||
10.08.16 2nd round | vs. Chayenne Ewijk | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.08.16 1st round | vs. Julia Thiem | 7-60, 6-3 | match details | |
Monzon - Hard | ||||
11.05.16 2nd round | vs. Alice Bacquie | 0-5, - Anastasia Yakimova - retired | match details | |
09.05.16 1st round | vs. Andrea Arratia Fernandez | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Melilla - Hard | ||||
12.10.15 2nd round | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
12.10.15 1st round | vs. Maria Soler Valverde | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
12.10.15 1/4 | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Las Palmas - Clay | ||||
17.08.15 qual. | vs. Tania Delgado Dekany | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
17.08.15 2nd round | vs. Julia Thiem | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
17.08.15 1st round | vs. Alexandra Nancarrow | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
17.08.15 1/4 | vs. Rocio De La Torre-Sanchez | 5-7, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
17.08.15 q 1 | vs. Julia Fisch | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Las Palmas - Clay | ||||
10.08.15 fin | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 6-1, 6-73, 6-2 | match details | |
10.08.15 2nd round | vs. Snehadevi S Reddy | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
10.08.15 1/4 | vs. Kristyna Hrabalova | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
10.08.15 1/2 | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
10.08.15 1st round | vs. Julia Thiem | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.11.12 1st round | vs. Ellen Allgurin | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Alphen aan - Clay | ||||
04.09.12 1st round | vs. Myrtille Georges | 0-6, - Anastasia Yakimova - retired | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
21.08.12 q 1 | vs. Kristyna Pliskova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
New Haven - Hard | ||||
17.08.12 q 1 | vs. Lourdes Dominguez-Lino | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details |
Irene Burillo Escorihuela - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 6-4, 4-6, 7-69 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Austin - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 1-6, 7-67, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Mexico - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 1/4 | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alana Smith | 6-71, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Zoe Hitt | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 1/4 | vs. Jule Niemeier | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Adriana Reami | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Ann Li | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Malene Helgo | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 6-3, 1-6, 7-66 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Stefania Bojica | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Andorra - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasija Sevastova | 7-66, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Andreea Mitu | 3-6, 7-67, 2-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Sara Errani | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Saint - Clay | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |