INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Georgia Brescia vs. Anastasia Zarycka - H2H matches
05.04.18 | 2nd round | Anastasia Zarycka | Georgia Brescia | 6-74, 6-0, 6-4 | match details | Santa Margherita | Clay |
Georgia Brescia form & Anastasia Zarycka form
Georgia Brescia - last matches
W25 Verbier - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Nadine Keller | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
26.08.19 qual. | vs. Alice Tubello | 2-4, - Georgia Brescia - retired | match details | |
W25 Biella - Clay | ||||
03.07.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 4-6, 6-2, 6-10 | match details | |
W25 Padova - Clay | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Stefania Rubini | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Brescia - Clay | ||||
04.06.19 qual. | vs. Paula Cristina Goncalves | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
03.06.19 q 1 | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 6-2, 3-6, 10-4 | match details | |
W25 Grado - Clay | ||||
28.05.19 qual. | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 2-5, - Georgia Brescia - retired | match details | |
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Anna Peres | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Rome - Clay | ||||
11.05.19 q 1 | vs. Andrea Petkovic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Chiasso - Clay | ||||
25.04.19 1st round | vs. Marta Kostyuk | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
27.03.19 1st round | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 7-5, 4-6, 10-1 | match details | |
18.02.19 qual. | vs. Martina Colmegna | 3-6, 6-2, 13-15 | match details | |
W25 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
07.02.19 2nd round | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.02.19 1st round | vs. Katy Dunne | 2-1, Katy Dunne - retired | match details | |
04.02.19 q 1 | vs. Alicia Barnett | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
04.02.19 qual. | vs. Stefania Rubini | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Singapore - Hard | ||||
22.01.19 qual. | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Julienne Goh | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Singapore - Hard | ||||
15.01.19 qual. | vs. Ling Zhang | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.01.19 q 1 | vs. Deanne Choo | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Hong - Hard | ||||
07.01.19 q 1 | vs. Fatma Al Nabhani | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Toowoomba - Hard | ||||
09.10.18 1st round | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 6-1, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Irina Ramialison | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Darwin - Hard | ||||
27.09.18 2nd round | vs. Olivia Rogowska | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Mai Minokoshi | 7-62, 7-64 | match details | |
Cairns - Hard | ||||
18.09.18 1st round | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bagnatica - Clay | ||||
27.08.18 1st round | vs. Marie Benoit | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Granby - Hard | ||||
24.07.18 1st round | vs. Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | 2-6, 6-77 | match details |
Anastasia Zarycka - last matches
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
10.08.21 1st round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Kyiv - Clay | ||||
22.07.21 2nd round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-73, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
21.07.21 1st round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Stare - Clay | ||||
15.06.21 qual. | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.06.21 q 1 | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 7-64, 3-6, 11-9 | match details | |
W25 Otocec - Clay | ||||
27.05.21 2nd round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Martina Caregaro | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
03.05.21 qual. | vs. Johana Markova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Anika Jaskova | 6-4, 0-6, 10-4 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
02.03.21 qual. | vs. Nina Stadler | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.03.21 q 2 | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Las - Clay | ||||
28.11.20 1/2 | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.11.20 1/4 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
26.11.20 2nd round | vs. Guillermina Naya | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
24.11.20 1st round | vs. Alexandra Eala | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Las - Clay | ||||
20.11.20 1/4 | vs. Kaia Kanepi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.11.20 2nd round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
18.11.20 1st round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
17.11.20 qual. | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
16.11.20 q 2 | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
06.11.20 1/4 | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
05.11.20 2nd round | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 6-3, 1-6, 6-0 | match details | |
04.11.20 1st round | vs. Lina Glushko | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
30.10.20 1/4 | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
29.10.20 2nd round | vs. Lina Glushko | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
27.10.20 1st round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Prerov - Clay | ||||
24.09.20 2nd round | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 5-7, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
23.09.20 1st round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.09.20 qual. | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-4, 6-75, 10-7 | match details |