INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Naoko Eto vs. Anastasia Zarycka - H2H matches
11.10.17 | 1st round | Anastasia Zarycka | Naoko Eto | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | Santa Margherita | Clay |
Naoko Eto form & Anastasia Zarycka form
Naoko Eto - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nia Gelashvili | 5-7, 2-5, - Naoko Eto - retired | match details | |
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Naima Karamoko | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Celia Anson Sanchez | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Montreal - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Bronte Murgett | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Sara-Maria Calmuschi | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Zynah Amber Salar | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Brossard - I. hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Isabella Marton | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Papamoa - Hard | ||||
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Carolann Delaunay | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.12.23 qual. | vs. Yanni Liu | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | match details | |
17.12.23 q 1 | vs. Shannon Spencer | 1-6, 6-1, 10-4 | match details | |
W15 Wellington - Hard | ||||
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Ashley Katz | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 q 2 | vs. Wilva Chan | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Milan Krish | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Laquisa Khan | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Suana Tucakovic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Nikol Palecek | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Ivana Milosevic | 6-1, 3-6, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 q 2 | vs. Marie Weckerle | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Amber Maatman | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 1st round | vs. Anet Angelika Koskel | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Mariella Minetti | 6-1, 1-0, Mariella Minetti - retired | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Mimi Khreliats | 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ines Faltinger | 6-72, 6-4, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Maya Bordereau | 6-3, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Tainan - Clay | ||||
12.06.23 qual. | vs. Yuyun Chen | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Vierumaki - Hard | ||||
07.05.23 qual. | vs. Milla Kotamaeki | 2-6, 6-78 | match details | |
W15 Varberg - Clay | ||||
02.05.23 qual. | vs. Tilde Jagare | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
01.05.23 q 1 | vs. Clara Nilsson | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Fukui - Hard | ||||
24.04.23 q 1 | vs. Minori Ishida | 2-6, - Naoko Eto - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.04.23 q 1 | vs. Liana Cammilleri | 2-6, 6-1, 7-10 | match details |
Anastasia Zarycka - last matches
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
10.08.21 1st round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Kyiv - Clay | ||||
22.07.21 2nd round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-73, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
21.07.21 1st round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Stare - Clay | ||||
15.06.21 qual. | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.06.21 q 1 | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 7-64, 3-6, 11-9 | match details | |
W25 Otocec - Clay | ||||
27.05.21 2nd round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Martina Caregaro | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
03.05.21 qual. | vs. Johana Markova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Anika Jaskova | 6-4, 0-6, 10-4 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
02.03.21 qual. | vs. Nina Stadler | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.03.21 q 2 | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Las - Clay | ||||
28.11.20 1/2 | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.11.20 1/4 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
26.11.20 2nd round | vs. Guillermina Naya | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
24.11.20 1st round | vs. Alexandra Eala | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Las - Clay | ||||
20.11.20 1/4 | vs. Kaia Kanepi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.11.20 2nd round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
18.11.20 1st round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
17.11.20 qual. | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
16.11.20 q 2 | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
06.11.20 1/4 | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
05.11.20 2nd round | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 6-3, 1-6, 6-0 | match details | |
04.11.20 1st round | vs. Lina Glushko | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
30.10.20 1/4 | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
29.10.20 2nd round | vs. Lina Glushko | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
27.10.20 1st round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Prerov - Clay | ||||
24.09.20 2nd round | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 5-7, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
23.09.20 1st round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.09.20 qual. | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-4, 6-75, 10-7 | match details |