MATCH
21.09.16 | 1st round | Anastasia Zarycka | Nikola Schweinerova | 6-1, 6-4 | Brno | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Anastasia Zarycka | Nikola Schweinerova | |
1st SERVE % | 42/60 (70%) | 39/57 (68%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 30/42 (71%) | 20/39 (51%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 4/18 (22%) | 4/18 (22%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/10 (60%) | 3/5 (60%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 33/57 (58%) | 26/60 (43%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 67/117 (57%) | 50/117 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 7 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Czech Republic
25.05.95, 28 years
25.05.95, 28 years
Anastasia Zarycka vs. Nikola Schweinerova - H2H matches
21.09.16 | 1st round | Anastasia Zarycka | Nikola Schweinerova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | Brno | Clay |
Anastasia Zarycka form & Nikola Schweinerova form
Anastasia Zarycka - last matches
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
10.08.21 1st round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Kyiv - Clay | ||||
22.07.21 2nd round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-73, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
21.07.21 1st round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Stare - Clay | ||||
15.06.21 qual. | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.06.21 q 1 | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 7-64, 3-6, 11-9 | match details | |
W25 Otocec - Clay | ||||
27.05.21 2nd round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Martina Caregaro | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
03.05.21 qual. | vs. Johana Markova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Anika Jaskova | 6-4, 0-6, 10-4 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
02.03.21 qual. | vs. Nina Stadler | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.03.21 q 2 | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Las - Clay | ||||
28.11.20 1/2 | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.11.20 1/4 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
26.11.20 2nd round | vs. Guillermina Naya | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
24.11.20 1st round | vs. Alexandra Eala | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Las - Clay | ||||
20.11.20 1/4 | vs. Kaia Kanepi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.11.20 2nd round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
18.11.20 1st round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
17.11.20 qual. | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
16.11.20 q 2 | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
06.11.20 1/4 | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
05.11.20 2nd round | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 6-3, 1-6, 6-0 | match details | |
04.11.20 1st round | vs. Lina Glushko | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
30.10.20 1/4 | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
29.10.20 2nd round | vs. Lina Glushko | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
27.10.20 1st round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Prerov - Clay | ||||
24.09.20 2nd round | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 5-7, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
23.09.20 1st round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.09.20 qual. | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-4, 6-75, 10-7 | match details |
Nikola Schweinerova - last matches
Oslo - I. hard | ||||
02.11.16 2nd round | vs. Ainhoa Atucha Gomez | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.10.16 1st round | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
31.10.16 q 1 | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 1-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
31.10.16 qual. | vs. Victoria Schnell Jacobsen | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Brno - Clay | ||||
21.09.16 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zarycka | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.09.16 q 1 | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
19.09.16 qual. | vs. Marketa Slivova | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Ricany - Clay | ||||
12.09.16 q 1 | vs. Sina Haas | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
08.09.16 2nd round | vs. Iva Primorac | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
07.09.16 1st round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 6-2, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
05.09.16 q 1 | vs. Katerina Filip | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
05.09.16 q 2 | vs. Dorota Szczygielska | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
05.09.16 qual. | vs. Veronika Pribylova | 6-71, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
31.08.16 1st round | vs. Petra Krejsova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.08.16 q 2 | vs. Hana Kovacova | 7-64, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
29.08.16 qual. | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Nuernberg - Clay | ||||
24.08.16 2nd round | vs. Petra Krejsova | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
23.08.16 1st round | vs. Zoe Gwen Scandalis | 6-3, 6-78, 6-4 | match details | |
Plzen - Clay | ||||
03.08.15 q 1 | vs. Anna Klasen | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
08.12.14 qual. | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
08.12.14 1st round | vs. Qianqian Zhao | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
01.12.14 q 1 | vs. Qianqian Zhao | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
27.10.14 q 1 | vs. Maria Marnellou | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
27.10.14 q 2 | vs. Beladora Matallah | 6-3, 6-73, 6-1 | match details | |
27.10.14 qual. | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
20.10.14 q 1 | vs. Ann-Christin Nilsson | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
20.10.14 q 2 | vs. Sara Eccel | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Carpet | ||||
28.10.13 1/4 | vs. Julia Stamatova | 1-6, 7-5, 0-6 | match details | |
28.10.13 1st round | vs. Alina Wessel | 6-3, 6-75, 6-0 | match details | |
28.10.13 2nd round | vs. Carolin Schmidt | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |