INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Giorgia Marchetti vs. Anastasiya Fedoryshyn - H2H matches
18.11.17 | 1/4 | Giorgia Marchetti | Anastasiya Fedoryshyn | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Giorgia Marchetti form & Anastasiya Fedoryshyn form
Giorgia Marchetti - last matches
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Yuki Naito | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.09.19 qual. | vs. Anna Ureke | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.09.19 qual. | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 5-7, 1-2, - Giorgia Marchetti - retired | match details | |
16.09.19 q 1 | vs. Miriana Tona | 6-3, 4-6, 13-11 | match details | |
W60+H Stare - Clay | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Paula Kania | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 6-70, 7-63, 10-5 | match details | |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Katerina Filip | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W60+H Rome - Clay | ||||
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Martina Caregaro | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Grado - Clay | ||||
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
03.04.19 1st round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.03.19 2nd round | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.03.19 1st round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
26.03.19 qual. | vs. Federica Rossi | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.03.19 q 1 | vs. Lisa Sabino | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
13.03.19 1st round | vs. Corinna Dentoni | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.12.18 1/4 | vs. Angelica Raggi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.12.18 2nd round | vs. Jade Bornay | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
19.12.18 1st round | vs. Joanne Zuger | 7-65, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Sant Cugat - Clay | ||||
28.10.18 q 1 | vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 1-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
11.10.18 1st round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.10.18 qual. | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 1-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
07.10.18 q 1 | vs. Olivia Gram | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Podgorica - Clay | ||||
18.09.18 1st round | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.09.18 qual. | vs. Julia Lohoff | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
16.09.18 q 1 | vs. Jana Bojovic | 6-0, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
Biarritz - Clay | ||||
09.09.18 q 1 | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Bagnatica - Clay | ||||
26.08.18 q 1 | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Baja - Clay | ||||
24.07.18 1st round | vs. Dalma Galfi | 2-6, 5-7 | match details |
Anastasiya Fedoryshyn - last matches
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Pari Singh | 6-1, 3-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sarah Tatu | 3-6, 6-4, 10-1 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 2 | vs. Joelle Steur | 2-6, 6-1, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Baza - Hard | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Grechkina | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
23.11.17 2nd round | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.11.17 1st round | vs. Mirabelle Njoze | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
18.11.17 1/4 | vs. Giorgia Marchetti | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.11.17 2nd round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
16.11.17 1st round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
10.11.17 1/4 | vs. Cindy Burger | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.11.17 2nd round | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
07.11.17 1st round | vs. Anastasia Smirnova | 7-67, 7-5 | match details | |
Kiev - Clay | ||||
27.09.17 2nd round | vs. Kateryna Sliusar | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
25.09.17 1st round | vs. Luna Meers | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Bucha - Clay | ||||
20.09.17 2nd round | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.09.17 1st round | vs. Iryna Rusyn | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar - Clay | ||||
16.09.17 1/2 | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 7-5, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.09.17 1/4 | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
14.09.17 2nd round | vs. Barbara Kotelesova | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
12.09.17 1st round | vs. Fanni Gecsek | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
07.09.17 2nd round | vs. Yuliya Lysa | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.17 1st round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
Hechingen - Clay | ||||
07.08.17 q 2 | vs. Greta Arn | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
07.08.17 q 1 | vs. Tena Lukas | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
28.06.17 1st round | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
14.06.17 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Trashchenko | 6-0, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
14.06.17 2nd round | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Stuttgart Stammheim - I. hard | ||||
16.01.17 q 1 | vs. Romy Koelzer | 4-6, 2-6 | match details |