INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Francesca Stephenson vs. Anastasiya Komardina - H2H matches
23.03.16 | 1st round | Anastasiya Komardina | Francesca Stephenson | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Francesca Stephenson form & Anastasiya Komardina form
Francesca Stephenson - last matches
Poertschach - Clay | ||||
24.08.16 1st round | vs. Mary Ann Liu | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay | ||||
20.07.16 1st round | vs. Caroline Ilowska | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Bursa - Clay | ||||
11.07.16 q 2 | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 7-66, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Versmold - Clay | ||||
04.07.16 q 1 | vs. Lena Papadakis | 4-6, 6-0, 3-6 | match details | |
Maribor - Clay | ||||
23.06.16 2nd round | vs. Sasa Klanecek | 0-3, - Francesca Stephenson - retired | match details | |
22.06.16 1st round | vs. Domenika Turkovic | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Maribor - Clay | ||||
16.06.16 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 3-6, 0-2, - Francesca Stephenson - retired | match details | |
14.06.16 1st round | vs. Kristina Tina Godec | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
07.06.16 1st round | vs. Zuzana Zlochova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
02.06.16 2nd round | vs. Joanna Carswell | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.05.16 1st round | vs. Dana Kremer | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
28.05.16 1/2 | vs. Elixane Lechemia | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.05.16 1/4 | vs. Suzy Larkin | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
26.05.16 2nd round | vs. Dilara Yurtkuran | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
25.05.16 1st round | vs. Andra Maria Nitescu | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
20.05.16 1/4 | vs. Marie Leduc | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.05.16 2nd round | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
18.05.16 1st round | vs. Andra Maria Nitescu | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
12.05.16 2nd round | vs. Kyra Shroff | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.05.16 1st round | vs. Jazzamay Drew | 0-6, 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
29.03.16 1st round | vs. Victoria Muntean | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
23.03.16 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Komardina | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Wirral - I. hard | ||||
16.02.16 1st round | vs. Emma Hurst | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
10.02.16 1st round | vs. Katy Dunne | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
03.02.16 1st round | vs. Katharina Lehnert | 6-74, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.01.16 1st round | vs. Yana Morderger | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.01.16 2nd round | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.01.16 1st round | vs. Mashaal Hameed | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
El Kantaoui - Hard | ||||
14.12.15 1/4 | vs. Wiktoria Kulik | 6-1, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
14.12.15 2nd round | vs. Valentine Bacher | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |
Anastasiya Komardina - last matches
W25 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
12.10.22 1st round | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
24.08.22 q 1 | vs. Yanina Wickmayer | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
16.05.22 q 1 | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
10.01.21 q 1 | vs. Renata Zarazua | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
21.10.20 1st round | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 6-3, 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W25 Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
14.10.20 1st round | vs. Jana Fett | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
22.09.20 q 1 | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W80 Cagnes - Clay | ||||
14.09.20 qual. | vs. Daniela Seguel | 4-6, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
13.09.20 q 1 | vs. Aubane Droguet | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
W60+H Saint - Clay | ||||
08.09.20 1st round | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
30.08.20 1st round | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
21.08.20 1/4 | vs. Alice Rame | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
20.08.20 2nd round | vs. Anna Siskova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
18.08.20 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
08.08.20 q 1 | vs. Kaja Juvan | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Palermo - Clay | ||||
01.08.20 q 1 | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
28.07.20 1st round | vs. Alice Tubello | 6-4, 2-6, 8-10 | match details | |
27.07.20 1st round | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
26.07.20 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 0-6, 6-2, 11-9 | match details | |
18.07.20 1st round | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.07.20 1st round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.07.20 1st round | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
01.07.20 1st round | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-3, 5-4 | match details | |
W25 Cairo - Hard | ||||
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Lyon - I. hard | ||||
02.03.20 1st round | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.03.20 qual. | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
29.02.20 q 1 | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-2, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
27.02.20 2nd round | vs. Taisya Pachkaleva | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Amina Anshba | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details |