MATCH
22.01.14 | 3rd round | Anastasiya Komardina | Ilze Hattingh | 6-4, 6-4 | Australian Open | Hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anastasiya Komardina vs. Ilze Hattingh - H2H matches
22.01.14 | 3rd round | Anastasiya Komardina | Ilze Hattingh | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Australian Open | Hard |
Anastasiya Komardina form & Ilze Hattingh form
Anastasiya Komardina - last matches
W25 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
12.10.22 1st round | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
24.08.22 q 1 | vs. Yanina Wickmayer | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
16.05.22 q 1 | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
10.01.21 q 1 | vs. Renata Zarazua | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
21.10.20 1st round | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 6-3, 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W25 Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
14.10.20 1st round | vs. Jana Fett | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
22.09.20 q 1 | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W80 Cagnes - Clay | ||||
14.09.20 qual. | vs. Daniela Seguel | 4-6, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
13.09.20 q 1 | vs. Aubane Droguet | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
W60+H Saint - Clay | ||||
08.09.20 1st round | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
30.08.20 1st round | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
21.08.20 1/4 | vs. Alice Rame | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
20.08.20 2nd round | vs. Anna Siskova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
18.08.20 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
08.08.20 q 1 | vs. Kaja Juvan | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Palermo - Clay | ||||
01.08.20 q 1 | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
28.07.20 1st round | vs. Alice Tubello | 6-4, 2-6, 8-10 | match details | |
27.07.20 1st round | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
26.07.20 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 0-6, 6-2, 11-9 | match details | |
18.07.20 1st round | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.07.20 1st round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.07.20 1st round | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
01.07.20 1st round | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-3, 5-4 | match details | |
W25 Cairo - Hard | ||||
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Lyon - I. hard | ||||
02.03.20 1st round | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.03.20 qual. | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
29.02.20 q 1 | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-2, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
27.02.20 2nd round | vs. Taisya Pachkaleva | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Amina Anshba | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details |
Ilze Hattingh - last matches
Lubbock - Hard | ||||
18.09.17 q 2 | vs. Fiona Crawley | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Las Vegas - Hard | ||||
11.09.17 q 1 | vs. Alycia Parks | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.09.17 q 2 | vs. Brynn Boren | 2-6, 7-61, 6-4 | match details | |
11.09.17 qual. | vs. Maria Mateas | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Fed Cup - I. hard | ||||
22.04.17 Rubber 1 | vs. Mai El Kamash | 5-7, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
21.04.17 Rubber 1 | vs. Cornelia Lister | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.04.17 Rubber 1 | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.04.17 Rubber 1 | vs. Malene Helgo | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Surprise - Hard | ||||
13.02.17 q 1 | vs. Sanaz Marand | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
18.11.16 1/4 | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
17.11.16 2nd round | vs. Sari Stegmann | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.11.16 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Piskun | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
11.11.16 1/4 | vs. Lauren Embree | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
10.11.16 2nd round | vs. Amelie Boy | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
08.11.16 1st round | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
05.11.16 1/2 | vs. Kaitlyn Christian | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
04.11.16 1/4 | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
03.11.16 2nd round | vs. Lauren Embree | 6-2, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
01.11.16 1st round | vs. Havana Dauncey | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Landisville - Hard | ||||
08.08.16 q 2 | vs. Joelle Kissell | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
08.08.16 qual. | vs. Katie Boulter | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Fort Worth - Hard | ||||
01.08.16 q 1 | vs. Marie Norris | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Austin - Hard | ||||
28.07.16 2nd round | vs. Jayci Goldsmith | 6-2, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
26.07.16 1st round | vs. Usue Maitane Arconada | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Evansville - Hard | ||||
20.07.16 1st round | vs. Nika Kukharchuk | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
El Paso - Hard | ||||
29.06.16 1st round | vs. Francesca Di Lorenzo | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.06.16 qual. | vs. Steffi Carruthers | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
27.06.16 q 2 | vs. Karla De La Luz Montalvo | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Baton Rouge - Hard | ||||
20.06.16 q 2 | vs. Natasha Subhash | 5-7, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
20.06.16 q 1 | vs. Emily Ory | 6-0, 6-1 | match details |