MATCH
01.05.18 | 1st round | Anastasiya Komardina | Valeria Savinykh | 6-3, 6-2 | Khimki | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Anastasiya Komardina | Valeria Savinykh | |
1st SERVE % | 27/48 (56%) | 27/58 (47%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 21/27 (78%) | 16/27 (59%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/21 (48%) | 12/31 (39%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/12 (42%) | 2/4 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/58 (52%) | 17/48 (35%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 61/106 (58%) | 45/106 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 0 |
ACES | 1 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Anastasiya Komardina | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Valeria Savinykh | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Anastasiya Komardina | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Valeria Savinykh | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Anastasiya Komardina | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
4-1 | Valeria Savinykh | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Anastasiya Komardina | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Valeria Savinykh | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Anastasiya Komardina | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Valeria Savinykh | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Anastasiya Komardina | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
Anastasiya Komardina | 2-0 | |
0-0, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-0 | Valeria Savinykh | |
3-1 | Valeria Savinykh | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Anastasiya Komardina | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-1 | Valeria Savinykh | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Anastasiya Komardina | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anastasiya Komardina vs. Valeria Savinykh - H2H matches
01.03.19 | 1/4 | Anastasiya Komardina | Valeria Savinykh | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | W25 Moscow | I. hard |
01.05.18 | 1st round | Anastasiya Komardina | Valeria Savinykh | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Khimki | I. hard |
Anastasiya Komardina form & Valeria Savinykh form
Anastasiya Komardina - last matches
W25 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
12.10.22 1st round | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
24.08.22 q 1 | vs. Yanina Wickmayer | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
16.05.22 q 1 | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
10.01.21 q 1 | vs. Renata Zarazua | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
21.10.20 1st round | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 6-3, 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W25 Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
14.10.20 1st round | vs. Jana Fett | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
22.09.20 q 1 | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W80 Cagnes - Clay | ||||
14.09.20 qual. | vs. Daniela Seguel | 4-6, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
13.09.20 q 1 | vs. Aubane Droguet | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
W60+H Saint - Clay | ||||
08.09.20 1st round | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
30.08.20 1st round | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
21.08.20 1/4 | vs. Alice Rame | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
20.08.20 2nd round | vs. Anna Siskova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
18.08.20 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
08.08.20 q 1 | vs. Kaja Juvan | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Palermo - Clay | ||||
01.08.20 q 1 | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
28.07.20 1st round | vs. Alice Tubello | 6-4, 2-6, 8-10 | match details | |
27.07.20 1st round | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
26.07.20 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 0-6, 6-2, 11-9 | match details | |
18.07.20 1st round | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.07.20 1st round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.07.20 1st round | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
01.07.20 1st round | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-3, 5-4 | match details | |
W25 Cairo - Hard | ||||
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Lyon - I. hard | ||||
02.03.20 1st round | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.03.20 qual. | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
29.02.20 q 1 | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-2, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
27.02.20 2nd round | vs. Taisya Pachkaleva | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Amina Anshba | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details |
Valeria Savinykh - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Hannah Klugman | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Jamie Loeb | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Talia Gibson | 1-6, 6-77 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Eva Lys | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Anna Bondar | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Carol Zhao | 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
30.12.23 qual. | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.12.23 q 1 | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 6-78, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. En Shuo Liang | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 4-6, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Arantxa Rus | 7-65, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 2nd round | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Magda Linette | 7-5, 3-6, 7-63 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Alina Korneeva | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
Ningbo - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
24.09.23 qual. | vs. Rebecca Marino | 3-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
23.09.23 q 1 | vs. Sijia Wei | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Guangzhou - Hard | ||||
17.09.23 qual. | vs. Harriet Dart | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.09.23 q 1 | vs. Xinyu Gao | 7-5, 4-2, Xinyu Gao - retired | match details | |
Osaka - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
10.09.23 qual. | vs. Carol Zhao | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
09.09.23 q 1 | vs. Aoi Ito | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
25.08.23 q 2 | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |