Australia
16.10.97, 26 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Romania
04.04.02, 22 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Andjela Reljic vs. Anda Ghinga - H2H matches
Andjela Reljic form & Anda Ghinga form
Andjela Reljic - last matches
W25 Swan - Grass |
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Breanna Cerasa | 6-73, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Traralgon - Hard |
22.11.22 q 1 | vs. Gabrielle Villegas | 6-2, 0-6, 9-11 | | match details |
W25 Traralgon - Hard |
14.11.22 q 2 | vs. Sara Nayar | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Natalie Gaft | 1-6, 6-4, 10-8 | | match details |
W60 Sydney - Hard |
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Aunchisa Chanta | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W60 Playford - Hard |
24.10.22 q 1 | vs. Gurmanat Kaur Sandhu | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Otocec - Clay |
25.09.22 q 1 | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Otocec - Clay |
18.09.22 q 1 | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Jablonec - Clay |
11.09.22 q 1 | vs. Natalia Slaba | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Vienna - Clay |
28.08.22 q 1 | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Mogyorod - Clay |
15.08.22 qual. | vs. Eszter Meri | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
14.08.22 q 1 | vs. Klaudia Fedosenkova | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
W25 Brasov - Clay |
07.08.22 q 1 | vs. Doroteja Petrovic | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Banja - Clay |
05.06.22 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Simeva | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Canberra - Hard |
06.01.20 q 1 | vs. Noelleda Ah San | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Arad - Clay |
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Alexandra Medeea Popescu | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Vrnjacka - Clay |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Barbora Cibakova | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Szekesfehervar - Clay |
01.09.18 q 2 | vs. Viktoria Surova | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Vrnjacka Banja - Clay |
18.08.18 q 1 | vs. Jovana Peric (SRB) | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Arad - Clay |
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Denisa Elena Gheorghe | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | | match details |
Baja - Clay |
17.07.18 q 1 | vs. Katarina Dukic | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Prokuplje - Clay |
08.07.18 q 1 | vs. Paulina Milosavljevic | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Prokuplje - Clay |
01.07.18 q 1 | vs. Mila Mejic | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Curtea De - Clay |
23.06.18 q 1 | vs. Daniela Andreea Rosca | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Hodmezovasarhely - Clay |
09.06.18 q 1 | vs. Reka Farbas | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Banja Luka - Clay |
02.06.18 q 1 | vs. Teodora Mitrovic | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Nis - Clay |
26.05.18 q 1 | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Kaposvar - Clay |
06.05.18 qual. | vs. Moni Potrc | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
05.05.18 q 2 | vs. Renata Ivandic | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
Nules - Clay |
04.12.17 q 1 | vs. Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Anda Ghinga - last matches
W25 Arad - Clay |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Andreea Rosca | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Focsani - Clay |
08.09.19 q 1 | vs. Stefana Lazar | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Arina Petrova | 6-75, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Tampere - I. hard |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Martina Minetti | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
28.05.19 qual. | vs. Eline Audenaert | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Rafailia Nikoletta Fulop | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Elina Nepliy | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Martina Pradova | 6-3, 1-6, 4-10 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Kristyna Bedrnova | 0-6, 6-4, 5-10 | | match details |
Heraklion - Clay |
10.11.18 q 1 | vs. Moni Potrc | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Heraklion - Clay |
05.11.18 qual. | vs. Lena Greiner | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
04.11.18 q 2 | vs. Maria Marnellou | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Leonora Radocaj | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | | match details |
Heraklion - Clay |
28.10.18 q 2 | vs. Agata Bachanek | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Frydek Mistek - Clay |
09.09.18 q 1 | vs. Petra Kucerova | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Szekesfehervar - Clay |
02.09.18 q 2 | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Arad - Clay |
08.08.18 1st round | vs. Alexandra Maria Staiculescu | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Savitaipale - Clay |
30.07.18 qual. | vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Tampere - Clay |
24.07.18 1st round | vs. Maria Toma | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | | match details |
23.07.18 qual. | vs. Maria Fernanda Morales | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
22.07.18 q 1 | vs. Alexsandra Zhazhelo | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
Focsani - Clay |
01.07.18 q 1 | vs. Cornelia Maria Olteanu | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
01.07.18 q 2 | vs. Cristina Moroi | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Curtea De - Clay |
23.06.18 q 1 | vs. Theodora Iosub | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Arad - Clay |
07.08.17 q 1 | vs. Andjela Reljic | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |