Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Portugal
04.07.02, 21 years
04.07.02, 21 years
Andre Lukosiute vs. Leonor Oliveira - H2H matches
27.10.19 | q 1 | Andre Lukosiute | Leonor Oliveira | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | W15 Lousada | I. hard |
Andre Lukosiute form & Leonor Oliveira form
Andre Lukosiute - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Ella Mcdonald | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 5-7, 6-4, 12-14 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Tilde Stromquist | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Nasbypark - I. hard | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Bella Bergkvist Larsson | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Villena - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Mia Chudejova | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Simona Waltert | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 2-6, 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Eliz Maloney | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 6-1, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Gala Arangio | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Julia Ronney | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Aldershot - Hard | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Saki Imamura | 7-64, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Alexandra Osborne | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ellie Blackford | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Saki Imamura | 4-6, 7-61, 7-10 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Alice Gillan | 4-6, 7-5, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Foxhills - Hard | ||||
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Erina Hayashi | 6-1, 5-7, 2-10 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 3-3, - Andre Lukosiute - retired | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
12.02.23 q 1 | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W40 Tallinn - I. hard | ||||
16.01.23 q 1 | vs. Dominika Salkova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |
Leonor Oliveira - last matches
W25 Corroios - Hard | ||||
03.07.22 q 1 | vs. Jenna Defalco | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Almada - Hard | ||||
15.07.21 2nd round | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 7-5, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.07.21 1st round | vs. Laure Line Glaude | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Lisbon - Hard | ||||
04.07.21 q 1 | vs. Georgia Drummy | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
27.10.19 q 1 | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Ines Murta | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Santarem - Hard | ||||
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Ines Murta | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Corroios - Hard | ||||
02.07.19 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Amarante - Hard | ||||
11.06.19 1st round | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Montemor - Hard | ||||
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.05.19 qual. | vs. Anastasia Bursa | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Lousada - I. hard | ||||
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Mariana Campino | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Cantanhede - Carpet | ||||
16.10.18 1st round | vs. Svenja Ochsner | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Lisbon - Hard | ||||
16.09.18 q 2 | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Porto - Clay | ||||
25.07.18 1st round | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Setubal - Hard | ||||
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. Irys Ekani | - Leonor Oliveira - walk over | match details | |
Corroios Seixal - Hard | ||||
05.07.18 2nd round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.07.18 1st round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Guimaraes - Hard | ||||
23.06.18 q 1 | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
04.06.18 q 1 | vs. Anna Klasen | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
28.05.18 qual. | vs. Francisca Jorge | 1-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
26.05.18 q 1 | vs. Yesica De Lucas | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Oeiras - Clay | ||||
23.05.18 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
21.04.18 q 1 | vs. Katarzyna Pitak | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
14.04.18 q 1 | vs. Linnea Malmqvist | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
16.10.17 q 1 | vs. Francisca Jorge | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
09.10.17 q 2 | vs. Romy Koelzer | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.10.17 q 1 | vs. Madalena Peneda | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Amarante - Hard | ||||
03.07.17 q 2 | vs. Cassidy Spearman | 0-6, 0-6 | match details |