INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Andrea Gamiz vs. Mailen Auroux - H2H matches
25.07.11 | 1st round | Andrea Gamiz | Mailen Auroux | 1-6, 6-1, 7-64 | match details | Campos Do | Hard |
Andrea Gamiz form & Mailen Auroux form
Andrea Gamiz - last matches
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jil Teichmann | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Kimmi Hance | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Ljubljana - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Erika Andreeva | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bari - Clay | ||||
03.09.23 qual. | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 7-64, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Palermo - Clay | ||||
15.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sofya Lansere | 6-71, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Palma - Hard | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 0-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
26.06.23 qual. | vs. Elysia Bolton | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Valencia - Clay | ||||
10.06.23 q 1 | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
La Bisbal - Clay | ||||
05.06.23 qual. | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Rabat - Clay | ||||
20.05.23 q 1 | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W100 Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Lois Boisson | 0-6, 0-1, - Andrea Gamiz - retired | match details | |
W80 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.04.23 qual. | vs. Emma Lene | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
10.04.23 q 1 | vs. Adriana Cortes | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
San Luis - Clay | ||||
28.03.23 1st round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.03.23 qual. | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
W40 Anapoima - Clay | ||||
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Carole Monnet | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
14.03.23 1st round | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
13.03.23 qual. | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Mariana Isabel Higuita Barraza | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Boca - Clay | ||||
09.03.23 2nd round | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Monterrey - Hard | ||||
25.02.23 q 1 | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
06.02.23 qual. | vs. Sara Errani | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Johanna Hiesmair | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.01.23 1st round | vs. Alice Rame | 4-6, 7-65, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Barranquilla - Hard | ||||
02.11.22 2nd round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details |
Mailen Auroux - last matches
Campos Do - Hard | ||||
15.07.13 1/4 | vs. Maria Irigoyen | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
15.07.13 2nd round | vs. Guadalupe Perez Rojas | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
15.07.13 1st round | vs. Catalina Pella | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Campinas - Clay | ||||
08.07.13 1st round | vs. Beatriz Haddad Maia | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sao Jose - Clay | ||||
01.07.13 1st round | vs. Carla Forte | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
01.07.13 1/4 | vs. Laura Pigossi | 6-1, 5-7, 6-72 | match details | |
01.07.13 2nd round | vs. Catalina Pella | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Montpellier - Clay | ||||
17.06.13 1st round | vs. Yana Buchina | 6-75, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
17.06.13 qual. | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Padova - Clay | ||||
10.06.13 q 1 | vs. Giulia Squadrin | def. | match details | |
10.06.13 qual. | vs. Marina Shamayko | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Brescia - Clay | ||||
03.06.13 q 1 | vs. Carolina Pillot | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
03.06.13 qual. | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Maribor - Clay | ||||
27.05.13 qual. | vs. Polona Rebersak | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
27.05.13 1st round | vs. Kristina Kucova | 7-66, 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
27.05.13 q 2 | vs. Antonela Susak | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Caserta - Clay | ||||
20.05.13 1st round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Poza Rica - Hard | ||||
08.04.13 1st round | vs. Sonja Molnar | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
08.04.13 2nd round | vs. Cecilia Costa | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
08.04.13 1/4 | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Monterrey - Hard | ||||
30.03.13 q 1 | vs. Alla Kudryavtseva | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Florianopolis - Hard | ||||
23.02.13 q 1 | vs. Paula Kania | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Port St. - Clay | ||||
14.01.13 1st round | vs. Tadeja Majeric | 2-6, 7-5, 0-6 | match details | |
Innisbrook - Clay | ||||
07.01.13 1st round | vs. Laura Thorpe | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Santiago - Clay | ||||
26.11.12 1st round | vs. Sachie Ishizu | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
29.10.12 1st round | vs. Catalina Pella | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Brasilia - Clay | ||||
22.10.12 1st round | vs. Carolina Zeballos | 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
Podgorica - Clay | ||||
17.09.12 2nd round | vs. Tereza Mrdeza | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.09.12 1st round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-3, 2-0, Natalija Stevanovic - retired | match details | |
Mont De - Clay | ||||
10.09.12 1st round | vs. Constance Sibille | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |