INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Andrea Gamiz vs. Morgane Pons - H2H matches
30.05.16 | q 2 | Andrea Gamiz | Morgane Pons | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Marseille | Clay |
Andrea Gamiz form & Morgane Pons form
Andrea Gamiz - last matches
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jil Teichmann | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Kimmi Hance | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Ljubljana - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Erika Andreeva | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bari - Clay | ||||
03.09.23 qual. | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 7-64, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Palermo - Clay | ||||
15.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sofya Lansere | 6-71, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Palma - Hard | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 0-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
26.06.23 qual. | vs. Elysia Bolton | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Valencia - Clay | ||||
10.06.23 q 1 | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
La Bisbal - Clay | ||||
05.06.23 qual. | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Rabat - Clay | ||||
20.05.23 q 1 | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W100 Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Lois Boisson | 0-6, 0-1, - Andrea Gamiz - retired | match details | |
W80 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.04.23 qual. | vs. Emma Lene | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
10.04.23 q 1 | vs. Adriana Cortes | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
San Luis - Clay | ||||
28.03.23 1st round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.03.23 qual. | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
W40 Anapoima - Clay | ||||
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Carole Monnet | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
14.03.23 1st round | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
13.03.23 qual. | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Mariana Isabel Higuita Barraza | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Boca - Clay | ||||
09.03.23 2nd round | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Monterrey - Hard | ||||
25.02.23 q 1 | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
06.02.23 qual. | vs. Sara Errani | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Johanna Hiesmair | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.01.23 1st round | vs. Alice Rame | 4-6, 7-65, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Barranquilla - Hard | ||||
02.11.22 2nd round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details |
Morgane Pons - last matches
Marseille - Clay | ||||
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Vinciane Remy | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
05.06.17 q 2 | vs. Alexandra Dulgheru | 0-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Cagnes Sur - Clay | ||||
08.05.17 q 1 | vs. Margot Yerolymos | 3-6, 6-4, 6-77 | match details | |
Marseille - Clay | ||||
30.05.16 q 1 | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
30.05.16 q 2 | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Cagnes Sur - Clay | ||||
02.05.16 q 1 | vs. Clara Froget | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
02.05.16 qual. | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
02.05.16 q 2 | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 0-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Cagnes Sur - Clay | ||||
04.05.15 q 1 | vs. Vinciane Remy | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
04.05.15 q 2 | vs. Nadiya Kichenok | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
Cagnes Sur - Clay | ||||
05.05.14 q 1 | vs. Maria-Elena Camerin | 6-2, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Rotterdam - Clay | ||||
26.08.13 1st round | vs. India Maggen | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Enschede - Clay | ||||
19.08.13 2nd round | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
19.08.13 1st round | vs. Monique Zuur | 5-7, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Ratingen - Clay | ||||
12.08.13 q 2 | vs. Malin Cubukcu | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
12.08.13 qual. | vs. Ina Kaufinger | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
12.08.13 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Rovereto - Clay | ||||
29.07.13 q 2 | vs. Louise Boinay | 5-7, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
29.07.13 qual. | vs. Charlotte Klasen | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
29.07.13 2nd round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.07.13 1st round | vs. Giulia Sussarello | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
Viserba Di - Clay | ||||
22.07.13 1st round | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Imola - Carpet | ||||
15.07.13 q 1 | vs. Giulia Pasini | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
15.07.13 qual. | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
15.07.13 1st round | vs. Lyudmyla Kichenok | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Torino - Clay | ||||
08.07.13 1st round | vs. Annalisa Bona | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Todi - Clay | ||||
01.07.13 1st round | vs. Camilla Scala | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
01.07.13 2nd round | vs. Anna Floris | 6-72, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
01.07.13 q 1 | vs. Tina Rupert | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
01.07.13 qual. | vs. Marianna Natali | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |