MATCH
07.06.15 | qual. | Andrea Hlavackova | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-1, 6-0 | 's-Hertogenbosch | Grass |
MATCH STATS
Andrea Hlavackova | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | |
1st SERVE % | 20/36 (56%) | 24/39 (62%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 17/20 (85%) | 8/24 (33%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/16 (63%) | 5/15 (33%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/7 (86%) | 0/1 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 26/39 (67%) | 9/36 (25%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 53/75 (71%) | 22/75 (29%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 3 |
ACES | 6 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Andrea Hlavackova | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-1 | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Andrea Hlavackova | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
3-1 | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Andrea Hlavackova | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-1 | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Andrea Hlavackova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Andrea Hlavackova | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Andrea Hlavackova | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-0 | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-0 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Andrea Hlavackova vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove - H2H matches
07.06.15 | qual. | Andrea Hlavackova | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | 's-Hertogenbosch | Grass |
Andrea Hlavackova form & Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove form
Andrea Hlavackova - last matches
Montreal - Hard | ||||
05.08.18 qual. | vs. Kirsten Flipkens | 6-1, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Tatjana Maria | Tatjana Maria - walk over | match details | |
Eastbourne - Grass | ||||
25.06.18 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Krunic | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
23.06.18 qual. | vs. Bernarda Pera | 3-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
22.06.18 q 1 | vs. Veronica Cepede Royg | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Quebec City - I. hard | ||||
12.09.17 1st round | vs. Lucie Hradecka | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.09.17 qual. | vs. Usue Maitane Arconada | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
09.09.17 q 1 | vs. Amra Sadikovic | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
's-Hertogenbosch - Grass | ||||
15.06.17 2nd round | vs. Arantxa Rus | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.06.17 1st round | vs. Asia Muhammad | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
11.06.17 qual. | vs. Karolina Muchova | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
10.06.17 q 1 | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
01.04.17 q 1 | vs. Ons Jabeur | - | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
18.02.17 q 1 | vs. Elise Mertens | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tianjin - Hard | ||||
10.10.16 1st round | vs. Lucie Hradecka | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
09.10.16 qual. | vs. Varatchaya Wongteanchai | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
08.10.16 q 1 | vs. Ipek Soylu | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Quebec City - Carpet | ||||
10.09.16 q 1 | vs. Paula Kania | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
27.07.16 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
24.06.16 qual. | vs. Tamira Paszek | 3-6, 7-5, 9-10, - Andrea Hlavackova - retired | match details | |
22.06.16 q 2 | vs. Yafan Wang | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
21.06.16 q 1 | vs. Asia Muhammad | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
Nottingham - Grass | ||||
09.06.16 2nd round | vs. Ashleigh Barty | 0-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
07.06.16 1st round | vs. Yanina Wickmayer | 7-5, 7-67 | match details | |
06.06.16 qual. | vs. Michelle Larcher De Brito | 2-6, 6-4, 6-72 | match details | |
05.06.16 q 2 | vs. Julia Boserup | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
04.06.16 q 1 | vs. Yafan Wang | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
19.05.16 q 2 | vs. Louisa Chirico | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.05.16 q 1 | vs. Yafan Wang | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
26.04.16 1st round | vs. Lucie Hradecka | 4-6, 1-6 | match details |
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 0-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Barbora Palicova | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Dalma Galfi | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W50 Mexico - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Jule Niemeier | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sachia Vickery | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 qual. | vs. Sara Bejlek | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 2 | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Arianne Hartono | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Clara Tauson | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60+H Calgary - I. hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sabine Lisicki | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Arina Rodionova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Liv Hovde | 6-4, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Yasmine Kabbaj | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Marine Partaud | 6-4, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Eden Silva | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Robin Anderson | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 0-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Patricia Gui | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
23.09.23 1/2 | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 0-6, 4-6 | match details |