MATCH
27.06.11 | 1st round | Andrea Koch-Benvenuto | Fatma Al Nabhani | 7-5, 6-4 | Middelburg | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Andrea Koch-Benvenuto vs. Fatma Al Nabhani - H2H matches
27.06.11 | 1st round | Andrea Koch-Benvenuto | Fatma Al Nabhani | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | Middelburg | Clay |
Andrea Koch-Benvenuto form & Fatma Al Nabhani form
Andrea Koch-Benvenuto - last matches
Bauru - Clay | ||||
21.04.16 1/4 | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 1-4, - Andrea Koch-Benvenuto - retired | match details | |
20.04.16 2nd round | vs. Daniela Farfan | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
19.04.16 1st round | vs. Flavia Guimaraes Bueno | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Lins - Clay | ||||
13.04.16 2nd round | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.04.16 1st round | vs. Nathalia Rossi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Sao Jose - Clay | ||||
06.04.16 2nd round | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
04.04.16 1st round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Sao Jose - Clay | ||||
30.03.16 2nd round | vs. Guadalupe Perez Rojas | 3-5, -def. | match details | |
28.03.16 1st round | vs. Barbara Oliveira | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Sao Jose - Clay | ||||
24.03.16 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
24.03.16 1/4 | vs. Fernanda Brito | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.03.16 1st round | vs. Julia Fisch | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Santiago - Clay | ||||
30.11.15 1st round | vs. Carla Lucero | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
30.11.15 2nd round | vs. Anne Schaefer | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Santiago - Clay | ||||
23.11.15 1st round | vs. Flavia Guimaraes Bueno | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
23.11.15 2nd round | vs. Daniela Seguel | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Bucaramanga - Clay | ||||
19.10.15 2nd round | vs. Montserrat Gonzalez | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.10.15 1st round | vs. Laura Sofia Rico Garcia | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Gatineau - Hard | ||||
27.07.15 1st round | vs. Alexandra Mueller | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Granby - Hard | ||||
20.07.15 1st round | vs. Alexandra Mueller | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
20.07.15 2nd round | vs. Johanna Konta | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Zeeland - Clay | ||||
29.06.15 1st round | vs. Bernarda Pera | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Breda - Clay | ||||
22.06.15 1st round | vs. Sofie Oyen | 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
Prerov - Clay | ||||
15.06.15 1st round | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 6-711, 0-6 | match details | |
Essen - Clay | ||||
08.06.15 q 1 | vs. Dominika Paterova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
08.06.15 q 2 | vs. Amra Sadikovic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Clay | ||||
30.03.15 1st round | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
30.03.15 2nd round | vs. Destanee Aiava | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
Mornington - Clay | ||||
23.03.15 1st round | vs. Alana Parnaby | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Mildura - Grass | ||||
09.03.15 2nd round | vs. Alison Bai | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |
Fatma Al Nabhani - last matches
W15 Giza - Hard | ||||
22.12.21 1st round | vs. Elena Pridankina | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Giza - Hard | ||||
16.12.21 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.12.21 1st round | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.11.21 1st round | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 3-6, 1-2, - Fatma Al Nabhani - retired | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 2-6, 6-77 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.10.21 2nd round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.10.21 1st round | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-1, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo | 3-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Fujairah - Hard | ||||
19.01.21 1st round | vs. En Shuo Liang | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Malibu - Hard | ||||
05.11.19 q 1 | vs. Gianna Pielet | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
29.10.19 qual. | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Susanna Pshevorskiy | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Changsha - Clay | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Angelina Gabueva | 6-74, 4-5, - Fatma Al Nabhani - retired | match details | |
W60 Jinan - Hard | ||||
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Junsai Wang | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Landisville - Hard | ||||
06.08.19 qual. | vs. Claire Liu | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Jane Wasserson | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Lexington - Hard | ||||
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Hanna Chang | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Ashland - Hard | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Maria Sanchez | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Rhiann Newborn | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
23.07.19 q 1 | vs. Anna Baranovski | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Junri Namigata | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Jessica Alsola | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Honolulu - Hard | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Quinn Gleason | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Jennifer Elie | 6-4, 2-6, 10-3 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Sakura Hondo | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25+H Figueira - Hard | ||||
20.06.19 2nd round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Oona Orpana | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Namangan - Hard | ||||
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Risa Ushijima | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details |