Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Chile
27.08.96, 27 years
27.08.96, 27 years
Andrea Koch-Benvenuto vs. Leslie Soto - H2H matches
04.11.13 | 2nd round | Andrea Koch-Benvenuto | Leslie Soto | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Lima | Clay |
Andrea Koch-Benvenuto form & Leslie Soto form
Andrea Koch-Benvenuto - last matches
Bauru - Clay | ||||
21.04.16 1/4 | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 1-4, - Andrea Koch-Benvenuto - retired | match details | |
20.04.16 2nd round | vs. Daniela Farfan | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
19.04.16 1st round | vs. Flavia Guimaraes Bueno | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Lins - Clay | ||||
13.04.16 2nd round | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.04.16 1st round | vs. Nathalia Rossi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Sao Jose - Clay | ||||
06.04.16 2nd round | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
04.04.16 1st round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Sao Jose - Clay | ||||
30.03.16 2nd round | vs. Guadalupe Perez Rojas | 3-5, -def. | match details | |
28.03.16 1st round | vs. Barbara Oliveira | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Sao Jose - Clay | ||||
24.03.16 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
24.03.16 1/4 | vs. Fernanda Brito | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.03.16 1st round | vs. Julia Fisch | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Santiago - Clay | ||||
30.11.15 1st round | vs. Carla Lucero | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
30.11.15 2nd round | vs. Anne Schaefer | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Santiago - Clay | ||||
23.11.15 1st round | vs. Flavia Guimaraes Bueno | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
23.11.15 2nd round | vs. Daniela Seguel | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Bucaramanga - Clay | ||||
19.10.15 1st round | vs. Laura Sofia Rico Garcia | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
19.10.15 2nd round | vs. Montserrat Gonzalez | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Gatineau - Hard | ||||
27.07.15 1st round | vs. Alexandra Mueller | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Granby - Hard | ||||
20.07.15 1st round | vs. Alexandra Mueller | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
20.07.15 2nd round | vs. Johanna Konta | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Zeeland - Clay | ||||
29.06.15 1st round | vs. Bernarda Pera | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Breda - Clay | ||||
22.06.15 1st round | vs. Sofie Oyen | 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
Prerov - Clay | ||||
15.06.15 1st round | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 6-711, 0-6 | match details | |
Essen - Clay | ||||
08.06.15 q 1 | vs. Dominika Paterova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
08.06.15 q 2 | vs. Amra Sadikovic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Clay | ||||
30.03.15 1st round | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
30.03.15 2nd round | vs. Destanee Aiava | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
Mornington - Clay | ||||
23.03.15 1st round | vs. Alana Parnaby | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Mildura - Grass | ||||
09.03.15 2nd round | vs. Alison Bai | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |
Leslie Soto - last matches
Santiago - Clay | ||||
30.11.15 q 1 | vs. Victoria Ariadna Beccio | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Santiago - Clay | ||||
23.11.15 q 1 | vs. Lada Gaevskaya | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
23.11.15 qual. | vs. Stephanie Petit | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Santiago - Clay | ||||
06.04.15 q 1 | vs. Francesca Rescaldani | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Santiago - Clay | ||||
01.12.14 qual. | vs. Daniela Macarena Lopez | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.12.14 q 1 | vs. Francisca Hernandez | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
01.12.14 1st round | vs. Alexa Guarachi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Santa Fe - Clay | ||||
04.08.14 q 2 | vs. Sonia Belen Dalpra | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Santa Cruz - Clay | ||||
28.07.14 2nd round | vs. Julieta Estable | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.07.14 1st round | vs. Moira Valeria Miranda | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Villa Maria - Clay | ||||
16.06.14 1st round | vs. Maria Figueroa | 6-4, 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
Villa Del - Clay | ||||
09.06.14 1st round | vs. Sara Gimenez | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Lima - Clay | ||||
31.03.14 q 2 | vs. Ailen Crespo Azconzabal | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Lima - Clay | ||||
24.03.14 q 2 | vs. Ines Canepa | 6-3, 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
Santiago - Clay | ||||
17.03.14 1st round | vs. Luciana Ullmann | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
17.03.14 2nd round | vs. Macarena Olivares Lopez | 6-2, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Santiago - Clay | ||||
09.12.13 1st round | vs. Maria Irigoyen | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Santiago - Clay | ||||
25.11.13 2nd round | vs. Ivania Martinich | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.11.13 1st round | vs. Luciana Ullmann | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Lima - Clay | ||||
11.11.13 1st round | vs. Gabriela Ferreira Sanabria | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Lima - Clay | ||||
04.11.13 1st round | vs. Maria Paula Torres | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
04.11.13 2nd round | vs. Andrea Koch-Benvenuto | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Asuncion - Clay | ||||
07.10.13 qual. | vs. Sofia Luini | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.10.13 q 1 | vs. Daiana Hail | 1-6, 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
Asuncion - Clay | ||||
30.09.13 q 1 | vs. Paula Perez Garcia | 5-7, - Leslie Soto - retired | match details | |
Lambare - Clay | ||||
23.09.13 q 1 | vs. Regina Clark | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
23.09.13 qual. | vs. Paula Perez Garcia | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
23.09.13 1st round | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Rosario - Clay | ||||
16.09.13 qual. | vs. Agustina Otegui | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.09.13 q 2 | vs. Luciana Ullmann | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |