INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Andrea Koch-Benvenuto vs. Lilla Barzo - H2H matches
27.10.14 | fin | Lilla Barzo | Andrea Koch-Benvenuto | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Pereira | Clay |
20.10.14 | 1/2 | Andrea Koch-Benvenuto | Lilla Barzo | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Pereira | Clay |
Andrea Koch-Benvenuto form & Lilla Barzo form
Andrea Koch-Benvenuto - last matches
Bauru - Clay | ||||
21.04.16 1/4 | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 1-4, - Andrea Koch-Benvenuto - retired | match details | |
20.04.16 2nd round | vs. Daniela Farfan | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
19.04.16 1st round | vs. Flavia Guimaraes Bueno | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Lins - Clay | ||||
13.04.16 2nd round | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.04.16 1st round | vs. Nathalia Rossi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Sao Jose - Clay | ||||
06.04.16 2nd round | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
04.04.16 1st round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Sao Jose - Clay | ||||
30.03.16 2nd round | vs. Guadalupe Perez Rojas | 3-5, -def. | match details | |
28.03.16 1st round | vs. Barbara Oliveira | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Sao Jose - Clay | ||||
24.03.16 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
24.03.16 1/4 | vs. Fernanda Brito | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.03.16 1st round | vs. Julia Fisch | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Santiago - Clay | ||||
30.11.15 1st round | vs. Carla Lucero | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
30.11.15 2nd round | vs. Anne Schaefer | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Santiago - Clay | ||||
23.11.15 2nd round | vs. Daniela Seguel | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.11.15 1st round | vs. Flavia Guimaraes Bueno | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Bucaramanga - Clay | ||||
19.10.15 1st round | vs. Laura Sofia Rico Garcia | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
19.10.15 2nd round | vs. Montserrat Gonzalez | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Gatineau - Hard | ||||
27.07.15 1st round | vs. Alexandra Mueller | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Granby - Hard | ||||
20.07.15 1st round | vs. Alexandra Mueller | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
20.07.15 2nd round | vs. Johanna Konta | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Zeeland - Clay | ||||
29.06.15 1st round | vs. Bernarda Pera | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Breda - Clay | ||||
22.06.15 1st round | vs. Sofie Oyen | 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
Prerov - Clay | ||||
15.06.15 1st round | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 6-711, 0-6 | match details | |
Essen - Clay | ||||
08.06.15 q 1 | vs. Dominika Paterova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
08.06.15 q 2 | vs. Amra Sadikovic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Clay | ||||
30.03.15 1st round | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
30.03.15 2nd round | vs. Destanee Aiava | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
Mornington - Clay | ||||
23.03.15 1st round | vs. Alana Parnaby | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Mildura - Grass | ||||
09.03.15 2nd round | vs. Alison Bai | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |
Lilla Barzo - last matches
Canberra - Clay | ||||
21.03.16 q 2 | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
21.03.16 qual. | vs. Yuki Kristina Chiang | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Saint Martin - Hard | ||||
30.01.16 1/2 | vs. Kelly Versteeg | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.01.16 1/4 | vs. Giulia Pairone | 6-4, 4-1, Giulia Pairone - retired | match details | |
28.01.16 2nd round | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
26.01.16 1st round | vs. Clara Froget | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Petit Bourg - Hard | ||||
21.01.16 1/4 | vs. Priscilla Heise | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.01.16 2nd round | vs. Csilla Argyelan | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
19.01.16 1st round | vs. Barbora Miklova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.11.15 1st round | vs. Dewi Dijkman | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.11.15 2nd round | vs. Alena Fomina | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
12.10.15 1/2 | vs. Valentine Confalonieri | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
12.10.15 1st round | vs. Natalie Barbir | 6-1, Natalie Barbir - retired | match details | |
12.10.15 2nd round | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 5-7, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
12.10.15 fin | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
12.10.15 1/4 | vs. Miriana Tona | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
05.10.15 1st round | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Brcko - Clay | ||||
14.09.15 1/2 | vs. Nina Potocnik | 1-6, 0-3, - Lilla Barzo - retired | match details | |
14.09.15 1st round | vs. Satsuki Takamura | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
14.09.15 2nd round | vs. Janina Toljan | 7-63, 6-0 | match details | |
14.09.15 1/4 | vs. Agnes Bukta | 3-6, 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
Koper - Clay | ||||
24.08.15 1st round | vs. Chiara Catini | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
24.08.15 1/4 | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 6-73, 7-62, 2-6 | match details | |
24.08.15 2nd round | vs. Barbora Miklova | 6-3, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
Vinkovci - Clay | ||||
17.08.15 2nd round | vs. Nikola Dolakova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
17.08.15 1/4 | vs. Anna Bondar | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
17.08.15 1st round | vs. Ena Babic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
27.07.15 1/4 | vs. Daria Mishina | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.07.15 1st round | vs. Anastasia Bukhanko | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
27.07.15 2nd round | vs. Karolina Snita | Karolina Snita - walk over | match details |