MATCH
09.01.18 | 1st round | Andreea Rosca | Amarissa Kiara Toth | 6-2, 6-1 | Antalya | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Andreea Rosca | Amarissa Kiara Toth | |
1st SERVE % | 32/41 (78%) | 36/50 (72%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/32 (72%) | 15/36 (42%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 5/9 (56%) | 5/14 (36%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/8 (75%) | 1/5 (20%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/50 (60%) | 13/41 (32%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 58/91 (64%) | 33/91 (36%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 1 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Andreea Rosca vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth - H2H matches
17.01.18 | 1st round | Andreea Rosca | Amarissa Kiara Toth | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
09.01.18 | 1st round | Andreea Rosca | Amarissa Kiara Toth | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Andreea Rosca form & Amarissa Kiara Toth form
Andreea Rosca - last matches
W15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Alexia Iulia Marginean | 5-7, - Andreea Rosca - retired | match details | |
W25 Yecla - Hard | ||||
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Gomez | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
25.05.23 2nd round | vs. Anja Stankovic | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
03.11.22 2nd round | vs. Alice Robbe | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.11.22 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
13.09.22 1st round | vs. Julia Grabher | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Bari - Clay | ||||
05.09.22 qual. | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
05.09.22 1st round | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Brasov - Clay | ||||
14.08.22 fin | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 6-1, 6-75, 7-61 | match details | |
13.08.22 1/2 | vs. Cristina Dinu | 6-4, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
12.08.22 1/4 | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.08.22 2nd round | vs. Mihaela Tsoneva | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Ana-Maria Gavrilovici | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Iasi - Clay | ||||
01.08.22 q 1 | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
05.07.22 qual. | vs. Johana Markova | 6-2, 1-6, 8-10 | match details | |
04.07.22 q 1 | vs. Nikki Redelijk | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
24.06.22 1/4 | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 0-5, - Andreea Rosca - retired | match details | |
23.06.22 2nd round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Ivana Jorovic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
17.06.22 1/4 | vs. Ivana Jorovic | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.06.22 2nd round | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
14.06.22 1st round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Brasov - Clay | ||||
01.06.22 1st round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Platja - Clay | ||||
19.05.22 2nd round | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 3-6, 6-0, 3-6 | match details | |
17.05.22 1st round | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
04.05.22 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 7-5, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.05.22 qual. | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 6-78, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
02.05.22 q 1 | vs. Angelina Wirges | 7-5, 6-1 | match details |
Amarissa Kiara Toth - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Daniela Vismane | 1-0, - Amarissa Kiara Toth - retired | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 6-4, 1-0, Alexandra Shubladze - retired | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-1, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Alice Rame | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Julie Struplova | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Krystyna Pochtovyk | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.02.24 fin | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Anna Turati | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Funa Kozaki | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.01.24 3rd round | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.12.23 fin | vs. Jana Bojovic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
16.12.23 1/2 | vs. Francesca Pace | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Ivanova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Stefana Lazar | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.12.23 1/2 | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
10.12.23 fin | vs. Jana Bojovic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
09.12.23 2nd round | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
09.12.23 1/4 | vs. Katherine Barnes | 6-1, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Suana Tucakovic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |