Romania
17.02.97, 27 years
17.02.97, 27 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
07.08.03, 20 years
07.08.03, 20 years
Andreia Beberechi vs. Lorin Tilipman - H2H matches
06.10.18 | q 2 | Andreia Beberechi | Lorin Tilipman | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | Ashkelon | Hard |
Andreia Beberechi form & Lorin Tilipman form
Andreia Beberechi - last matches
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
26.11.19 qual. | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
25.11.19 q 2 | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
13.10.19 qual. | vs. Diana Krasnova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Sofia Milatova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Ofakim - Hard | ||||
14.10.18 q 1 | vs. Shiran Arol Wiegand | 6-4, 1-6, - Andreia Beberechi - retired | match details | |
Ashkelon - Hard | ||||
08.10.18 qual. | vs. Noelly Longi Nsimba | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.10.18 q 2 | vs. Lorin Tilipman | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Herzlia - Hard | ||||
01.10.18 1st round | vs. Haley Giavara | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.09.18 qual. | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar - Clay | ||||
01.09.18 q 1 | vs. Justyna Malatinska | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
20.08.18 qual. | vs. Iana Tishchenko | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
19.08.18 q 2 | vs. Maria Alexandra Medeea Popescu | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
18.08.18 q 1 | vs. Ecaterina Malai | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Arad - Clay | ||||
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Jana Bojovic | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
30.07.18 q 1 | vs. Ksenia Kolesnikova | 6-3, 1-6, 0-1, - Andreia Beberechi - retired | match details | |
Tampere - Clay | ||||
24.07.18 qual. | vs. Irina Kuzmina | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
22.07.18 q 1 | vs. Lotta Heiskanen | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Parnu - Clay | ||||
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Saara Orav | 7-5, 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
16.07.18 qual. | vs. Jekaterina Sagejeva | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
15.07.18 q 1 | vs. Anna Marija Bukina | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
10.07.18 qual. | vs. Veronica Napolitano | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.07.18 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu | 6-4, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
08.07.18 q 2 | vs. Nadezhda Kostova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Curtea De - Clay | ||||
24.06.18 q 2 | vs. Gabriela Ana Maria Davidescu | 7-65, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.06.18 q 1 | vs. Denisa Elena Gheorghe | 6-2, 2-0, Denisa Elena Gheorghe - retired | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
02.05.18 1st round | vs. Nermeen Shawky | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
25.04.18 1st round | vs. Minami Akiyama | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.04.18 qual. | vs. Sem Wensveen | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
22.04.18 q 1 | vs. Lina Boylan | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |
Lorin Tilipman - last matches
W15 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Darya Shvartsmann | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Shay Fadlon | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Ramat - Hard | ||||
03.05.21 q 2 | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 7-5, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Shira Rachel Sivan | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Laura Svatikova | 4-6, 6-4, 7-10 | match details | |
Ashkelon - Hard | ||||
06.10.18 q 2 | vs. Andreia Beberechi | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
03.06.18 qual. | vs. Constanze Stepan | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |