Poland
15.12.97, 26 years
11.675 $
15.12.97, 26 years
11.675 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Paulina Jastrzebska vs. Anette Munozova - H2H matches
20.03.18 | 1st round | Anette Munozova | Paulina Jastrzebska | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Paulina Jastrzebska form & Anette Munozova form
Paulina Jastrzebska - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.02.21 q 1 | vs. Barbora Matusova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.21 q 1 | vs. Sara Donnini | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
06.07.20 1st round | vs. Karolina Jaskiewicz | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.06.20 1st round | vs. Weronika Jasmina Forys | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
29.10.19 qual. | vs. Katriin Saar | 2-6, 0-2, - Paulina Jastrzebska - retired | match details | |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Martina Petrovic | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Oslo - I. hard | ||||
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Tuana Tinaztepe | 5-7, - Paulina Jastrzebska - retired | match details | |
W15 Batumi - Hard | ||||
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Nairobi - Hard | ||||
16.08.19 1/4 | vs. Fiona Codino | 3-6, - Paulina Jastrzebska - retired | match details | |
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Judith Muraa | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Adi Gavish | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Nairobi - Hard | ||||
06.08.19 1st round | vs. Mahak Jain | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Bytom - Clay | ||||
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Petra Csabi | 7-63, 4-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W15 Tacarigua - I. hard | ||||
21.05.19 1st round | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tacarigua - I. hard | ||||
16.05.19 2nd round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.05.19 1st round | vs. Vivian Mayumi Toma | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
23.04.19 qual. | vs. Iana Tishchenko | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
17.04.19 1st round | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.04.19 qual. | vs. Katya Malikova | 6-2, 0-6, 10-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.03.19 1st round | vs. Simona Waltert | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.03.19 qual. | vs. Denisa Hindova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Martina Pradova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.02.19 1st round | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Jenny Duerst | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.02.19 q 1 | vs. Alise Cernecka | 7-5, 1-6, 10-12 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.12.18 1st round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.12.18 qual. | vs. Lisa Kung | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.12.18 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Stankovic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |
Anette Munozova - last matches
W15 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 5-7, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Julie Gervais | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
22.10.19 qual. | vs. Martina Petrovic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Ruya Mavi | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Lagos - Hard | ||||
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.10.19 qual. | vs. Patience Onebamhoin | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Lagos - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Ystad - Clay | ||||
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Gothenburg - Clay | ||||
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Alina Silich | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.05.19 qual. | vs. Smilla Kjaergaard | 6-3, 1-6, 10-4 | match details | |
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Olivia Malm | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.04.19 qual. | vs. Katya Malikova | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.04.19 q 1 | vs. Hala Khaled | 2-6, 6-3, 2-10 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Elina Vikhryanova | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
24.10.18 1st round | vs. Mariella Minetti | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
Ricany - Clay | ||||
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Rotterdam - Clay | ||||
22.08.18 1st round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Leipzig - Clay | ||||
12.08.18 q 1 | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
Warsaw - Clay | ||||
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Elina Vikhryanova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Olomouc - Clay | ||||
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Victoria Muntean | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
11.07.18 1st round | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Den Haag - Clay | ||||
05.07.18 2nd round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.07.18 1st round | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Ystad - Clay | ||||
16.06.18 q 1 | vs. Jessie Aney | 6-3, 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.05.18 1st round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Gothenburg - Clay | ||||
17.05.18 2nd round | vs. Chanelle Van Nguyen | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
15.05.18 1st round | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Karlskrona - Clay | ||||
09.05.18 1st round | vs. Olga Helmi | 7-62, 3-6, 6-71 | match details |