Belarus
22.12.98, 25 years
22.12.98, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Hanna Sokal vs. Angelica Moratelli - H2H matches
29.08.17 | 1st round | Angelica Moratelli | Hanna Sokal | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | Mragowo | Clay |
Hanna Sokal form & Angelica Moratelli form
Hanna Sokal - last matches
W25 Minsk - I. hard | ||||
11.11.19 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 3-6, 1-4, - Hanna Sokal - retired | match details | |
W15 Bucha - Clay | ||||
03.09.19 1st round | vs. Anna Parkhomenko | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Elizaveta Volodko | 6-1, 1-6, 7-10 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Arina Solomatina | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Kseniya Yersh | 7-5, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Arina Solomatina | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Minsk - Clay | ||||
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Minsk - Clay | ||||
03.06.19 q 1 | vs. Vlada Zvereva | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
03.05.19 1/4 | vs. Mariam Dalakishvili | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
30.04.19 1st round | vs. Sofia Plotnikova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Ulyana Ayzatulina | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Nika Shytkouskaya | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.02.19 qual. | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
05.11.18 qual. | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.11.18 q 1 | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 2-6, 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
04.10.18 2nd round | vs. Carole Monnet | 1-6, 6-3, 6-79 | match details | |
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Ielyzaveta Skorokhodova | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
26.09.18 2nd round | vs. Helen Ploskina | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Klymenko | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.08.18 qual. | vs. Alina Shcherbinina | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
25.08.18 q 1 | vs. Nasty Surkova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
23.08.18 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
22.08.18 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Zeleva | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Alina Silich | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
19.08.18 qual. | vs. Elina Nepliy | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
18.08.18 q 1 | vs. Noel Saidenova | 6-2, 2-0, Noel Saidenova - retired | match details | |
Warsaw - Clay | ||||
05.08.18 q 2 | vs. Laura Svatikova | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Kristina Novak | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |
Angelica Moratelli - last matches
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Alessandra Teodosescu | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Bari - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 1st round | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
03.09.23 qual. | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 6-74, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 2nd round | vs. Dominika Salkova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Andreea Mitu | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Vendula Valdmannova | 3-6, 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
22.08.23 qual. | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Palermo - Clay | ||||
15.07.23 q 1 | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Julie Struplova | 6-2, 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
15.06.23 1st round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 qual. | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
13.06.23 q 1 | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 6-4, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 La - Hard | ||||
09.06.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 3-6, 1-3, - Angelica Moratelli - retired | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Jasmine Conway | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Brescia - Clay | ||||
30.05.23 qual. | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.05.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Grado - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
Rome - Clay | ||||
08.05.23 q 1 | vs. Ysaline Bonaventure | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Bellinzona - Clay | ||||
20.04.23 3rd round | vs. Marie Benoit | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.04.23 2nd round | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
17.04.23 1st round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 7-65, 7-5 | match details |