Daniela Schippers vs. Angelina Gabueva

Daniela Schippers vs. Angelina Gabueva - Sharm El Sheikh - compare

MATCH

Daniela Schippers Angelina Gabueva

MATCH STATS


Daniela Schippers
Guatemala
28.03.95, 23 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
07.12.88, 30 years




614
41
95.342 $
Angelina Gabueva
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Daniela Schippers vs. Angelina Gabueva - head to head matches

04.03.18q 2Angelina GabuevaDaniela Schippers6-4, 6-1 match detailsEgypt Sharm El Hard

Daniela Schippers - last matches

Egypt Sharm El - Hard
28.03.18
1st round
vs. Eleni Kordolaimi2-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
18.03.18
q 2
vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia6-74, 3-6 lostmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
14.03.18
1st round
vs. Sandra Samir3-6, 6-3, 2-6 lostmatch details
13.03.18
qual.
vs. Ola Abou Zekry6-2, 7-5 winmatch details
11.03.18
q 2
vs. Linda Sevcikova6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
10.03.18
q 1
vs. Anjana Suresh2-6, 6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
04.03.18
q 2
vs. Angelina Gabueva4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
03.03.18
q 1
vs. Aline Thommen7-5, 6-2 winmatch details
Paraguay Fed Cup - Clay
09.02.18
Rubber 1
vs. Aymet Uzcategui7-65, 3-6, 6-74 lostmatch details
07.02.18
Rubber 1
vs. Paula Ormaechea5-7, 2-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
28.01.18
q 2
vs. Annelou Nab4-6, 6-74 lostmatch details
27.01.18
q 1
vs. Negar Habibi Ameshi6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
22.01.18
qual.
vs. Chisa Hosonuma5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
17.01.18
1st round
vs. Clara Vlasselaer6-1, 6-74, 3-6 lostmatch details
15.01.18
q 1
vs. Arina Solomatina7-65, 6-4 winmatch details
15.01.18
qual.
vs. Ayano Sonoda6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
Mexico Quintana Roo - Hard
28.10.13
1st round
vs. Lauren Albanese4-6, 6-74 lostmatch details
28.10.13
qual.
vs. Anita Safronenka6-0, 6-4 winmatch details
Mexico Quintana Roo - Hard
14.10.13
1st round
vs. Jasmin Jebawy6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
14.10.13
1/4
vs. Denise Muresan1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
14.10.13
2nd round
vs. Matilda Hamlin6-1, 5-7, 6-4 winmatch details
Brazil Sao Paulo - Clay
29.07.13
q 2
vs. Analia Hermida6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
29.07.13
qual.
vs. Barbara Gueno6-3, 4-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Brazil Sao Jose - Clay
22.07.13
qual.
vs. Sophia Chow7-5, 5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
22.07.13
q 2
vs. Giovanna Maia Da Costa Gi6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
Brazil Campos Do - Hard
15.07.13
q 2
vs. Carla Bruzzesi Avella2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Brazil Campinas - Clay
08.07.13
q 2
vs. Alory Regina Pereira1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
08.07.13
q 1
vs. Vanessa Zemp6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
Brazil Sao Jose - Clay
01.07.13
q 1
vs. Maria Silva3-6, 6-3, 6-75 lostmatch details
Mexico Quintana Roo - Hard
10.06.13
qual.
vs. Montserrat Alonso7-62, 6-1 winmatch details

Angelina Gabueva - last matches

UAE Dubai - Hard
08.12.18
q 1
vs. Isabella Shinikova3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
China Liuzhou - Hard
28.10.18
q 1
vs. Yanni Liu6-3, 5-7, 3-6 lostmatch details
China Nanning - Hard
22.10.18
qual.
vs. Dabin Kim4-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
21.10.18
q 2
vs. Yuhan Liu6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
China Suzhou - Hard
15.10.18
q 2
vs. Gabriela Dabrowski2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
14.10.18
q 1
vs. Mei Xu Wu4-6, 6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
Republic of Korea Yeongwol - Hard
04.09.18
1st round
vs. Dayeon Back2-6, 6-79 lostmatch details
Republic of Korea Yeongwol - Hard
31.08.18
1/4
vs. Dabin Kim7-64, 4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
30.08.18
2nd round
vs. Subin Park6-0, 4-6, 7-64 winmatch details
29.08.18
1st round
vs. Seon Young Um6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
Republic of Korea Gimcheon - Hard
22.08.18
1st round
vs. You-Na Sul5-7, 6-75 lostmatch details
China Guiyang - Hard
12.08.18
q 2
vs. Chang Liu2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
China Jinan - Hard
06.08.18
q 2
vs. Xinyu Jiang3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
05.08.18
q 1
vs. Ying Zhang6-73, 7-62, 7-5 winmatch details
USA Ashland - Hard
23.07.18
q 2
vs. Emily Fanning3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
22.07.18
q 1
vs. Helen Abigail Altick6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
USA Berkeley - Hard
15.07.18
q 1
vs. Lorraine M. Guillermo6-3, 1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
USA Honolulu - Hard
10.07.18
qual.
vs. Catherine Harrison5-7, 1-6 lostmatch details
09.07.18
q 2
vs. Alycia Parks7-5, 6-0 winmatch details
08.07.18
q 1
vs. Alexandra Riley6-0, 5-7, 6-2 winmatch details
USA Baton Rouge - Hard
20.06.18
1st round
vs. Anastasia Nefedova5-7, 7-5, 1-6 lostmatch details
USA Sumter - Hard
13.06.18
1st round
vs. Shilin Xu0-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Russia Khimki - I. hard
01.05.18
1st round
vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou7-66, 6-72, 4-6 lostmatch details
30.04.18
qual.
vs. Ekaterina Kazionova4-6, 6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
29.04.18
q 2
vs. Ekaterina Shalimova6-1, 2-6, 6-3 winmatch details
28.04.18
q 1
vs. Varvara Kuznetsova6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
Uzbekistan Karshi - Hard
25.04.18
2nd round
vs. Anastasia Gasanova2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
23.04.18
1st round
vs. Sevil Yuldasheva6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
22.04.18
qual.
vs. Anna Iakovleva6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
12.04.18
2nd round
vs. Eleni Kordolaimi3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
<