MATCH
20.08.12 | 2nd round | Angelique Van Der Meet | Conny Perrin | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | Charleroi | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Angelique Van Der Meet vs. Conny Perrin - H2H matches
02.09.13 | 1st round | Conny Perrin | Angelique Van Der Meet | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | Alphen aan | Clay |
17.09.12 | 1/2 | Angelique Van Der Meet | Conny Perrin | 7-61, 6-4 | match details | Dobrich | Clay |
20.08.12 | 2nd round | Angelique Van Der Meet | Conny Perrin | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | Charleroi | Clay |
Angelique Van Der Meet form & Conny Perrin form
Angelique Van Der Meet - last matches
Middelburg - Clay | ||||
30.06.14 2nd round | vs. Margalita Chakhnashvili-Ranzinger | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
30.06.14 1/4 | vs. Marina Shamayko | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
30.06.14 fin | vs. Evgeniya Rodina | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
30.06.14 1/2 | vs. Beatriz Haddad Maia | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
30.06.14 1st round | vs. Irena Pavlovic | 6-2, 2-0, Irena Pavlovic - retired | match details | |
Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
28.04.14 qual. | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-71, 6-77 | match details | |
28.04.14 q 1 | vs. Karin Kennel | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Preston - I. hard | ||||
03.03.14 2nd round | vs. Kristyna Pliskova | 2-5, - Angelique Van Der Meet - retired | match details | |
03.03.14 qual. | vs. Irina Ramialison | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
03.03.14 1st round | vs. Karen Barritza | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
03.03.14 q 1 | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Nottingham - I. hard | ||||
17.02.14 2nd round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
17.02.14 1/4 | vs. Ana Vrljic | 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
17.02.14 1st round | vs. Petra Uberalova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
03.02.14 q 2 | vs. Lena Pacholski | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
03.02.14 1st round | vs. Pauline Parmentier | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.02.14 qual. | vs. Olga Doroshina | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Kaarst - Carpet | ||||
20.01.14 2nd round | vs. Mandy Wagemaker | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
20.01.14 1/4 | vs. Veronika Kudermetova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.01.14 1st round | vs. Julia Terziyska | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
23.09.13 1st round | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Alphen aan - Clay | ||||
02.09.13 1st round | vs. Conny Perrin | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
22.08.13 q 2 | vs. Camila Giorgi | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.08.13 q 1 | vs. Beatriz Garcia-Vidagany | 6-2, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
Bad Saulgau - Clay | ||||
29.07.13 1st round | vs. Anastasia Grymalska | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
15.07.13 2nd round | vs. Lisanne Van Riet | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
15.07.13 1/4 | vs. Ana Konjuh | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.07.13 1st round | vs. Irina Ramialison | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
08.07.13 2nd round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
08.07.13 1/2 | vs. Masa Zec-Peskiric | 4-5, - Angelique Van Der Meet - retired | match details |
Conny Perrin - last matches
Charleston - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mai Hontama | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Iva Primorac | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sara Sarinova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 6-4, 1-6, 6-77 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 qual. | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 6-75, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
12.11.23 qual. | vs. Paloma Goldsmith Weinreich | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Emma Navarro | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Midland - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lulu Sun | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Alina Korneeva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Anna Bondar | 6-4, 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Laura Mair | 6-2, 7-610 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Verbier - Clay | ||||
27.08.23 fin | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.08.23 1/2 | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Iasi - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Ana Bogdan | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |