INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ani Mijacika vs. Anne Kremer - H2H matches
13.09.10 | 2nd round | Ani Mijacika | Anne Kremer | 6-2, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | Zagreb | Clay |
Ani Mijacika form & Anne Kremer form
Ani Mijacika - last matches
Zagreb - Clay | ||||
02.09.18 q 2 | vs. Panna Udvardy | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
02.09.18 q 1 | vs. Paula Kania | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Stare Splavy - Clay | ||||
08.06.18 1/4 | vs. Elitsa Kostova | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
07.06.18 2nd round | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 3-6, 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
06.06.18 1st round | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
04.06.18 q 2 | vs. Alia Lex | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
04.06.18 qual. | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Tucepi - Clay | ||||
28.04.18 1/2 | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.04.18 1/4 | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-1, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
26.04.18 2nd round | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
24.04.18 1st round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Chiasso - Clay | ||||
15.04.18 q 2 | vs. Alice Moroni | 6-4, 6-71, 6-74 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
27.10.17 1/4 | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 3-6, 7-67, 6-76 | match details | |
26.10.17 2nd round | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
24.10.17 1st round | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 2-0, Laura-Ioana Paar - retired | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
20.10.17 2nd round | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 6-3, 6-712, 1-6 | match details | |
17.10.17 1st round | vs. Olga Doroshina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
16.10.17 qual. | vs. Maria Joao Koehler | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
16.10.17 q 2 | vs. Jessy Rompies | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Podgorica - Clay | ||||
21.09.17 2nd round | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.09.17 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
18.09.17 qual. | vs. Ema Mulalic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Olomouc - Clay | ||||
17.07.17 q 1 | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
17.07.17 qual. | vs. Nina Potocnik | 0-6, 6-2, 6-73 | match details | |
17.07.17 q 2 | vs. Tereza Prochazkova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Warsaw - Clay | ||||
24.06.17 1/4 | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.06.17 2nd round | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 7-64, 2-0, Katarina Zavatska - retired | match details | |
21.06.17 1st round | vs. Ania Hertel | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
19.06.17 qual. | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 3-6, 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
19.06.17 q 2 | vs. Alica Rusova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |
Anne Kremer - last matches
Fed Cup - I. hard | ||||
09.02.14 | vs. Elitsa Kostova | 3-6, 7-67, 6-77 | match details | |
05.02.14 | vs. Donna Vekic | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.02.14 | vs. Yanina Wickmayer | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Clermont Ferrand - I. hard | ||||
23.09.13 1st round | vs. Claire Feuerstein | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.09.13 qual. | vs. Sarah Petrides | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Hechingen - Clay | ||||
05.08.13 qual. | vs. Sina Haas | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.08.13 q 2 | vs. Helene Scholsen | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
05.08.13 1st round | vs. Barbora Krejcikova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
29.04.13 q 1 | vs. Yana Morderger | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
08.04.13 qual. | vs. Nicole Clerico | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
08.04.13 2nd round | vs. Tara Moore | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.04.13 1st round | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
08.04.13 q 1 | vs. Anna Smith | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Dijon - I. hard | ||||
01.04.13 1st round | vs. Alberta Brianti | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Fed Cup - Hard | ||||
10.02.13 | vs. Jelena Simic | 6-73, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
09.02.13 | vs. Arantxa Rus | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.02.13 | vs. Tsvetana Pironkova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.02.13 | vs. Andreja Klepac | 4-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
Helsinki - Carpet | ||||
13.11.12 1st round | vs. Amra Sadikovic | 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
12.11.12 q 1 | vs. Eva Paalma | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
12.11.12 qual. | vs. Jelena Ostapenko | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Equeurdreville - I. hard | ||||
05.11.12 qual. | vs. Celine Ghesquiere | 0-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Joue Les - I. hard | ||||
08.10.12 q 1 | vs. Ysaline Bonaventure | 6-4, 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Clermond Ferrand - I. hard | ||||
24.09.12 qual. | vs. Roxane Vaisemberg | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
24.09.12 1st round | vs. Mathilde Cor | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
24.09.12 2nd round | vs. Nastassja Burnett | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.09.12 1/4 | vs. Vesna Dolonc | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.09.12 q 1 | vs. Hanna Landener | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
17.09.12 q 1 | vs. Anouska Newman | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
17.09.12 1st round | vs. Nastassja Burnett | 1-6, 3-6 | match details |