Montenegro
18.02.01, 23 years
18.02.01, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Serbia
24.06.00, 23 years
24.06.00, 23 years
Anja Draskovic vs. Doroteja Joksovic - H2H matches
15.09.19 | q 1 | Anja Draskovic | Doroteja Joksovic | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | W25 Podgorica | Clay |
Anja Draskovic form & Doroteja Joksovic form
Anja Draskovic - last matches
W15 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
27.10.20 qual. | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.10.20 q 1 | vs. Elena Trencheva | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
18.02.20 qual. | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 1-4, - Anja Draskovic - retired | match details | |
17.02.20 q 2 | vs. Carola Cavelli | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Laetitia Pulchartova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
10.12.19 qual. | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-2, 0-5, - Anja Draskovic - retired | match details | |
09.12.19 q 2 | vs. Julia Klimovicz | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
03.12.19 qual. | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.12.19 q 2 | vs. Aaliya Ebrahim | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.11.19 qual. | vs. Clarissa Gai | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
25.11.19 q 2 | vs. Mariam Hatem Ibrahim | 2-0, Mariam Hatem Ibrahim - retired | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
27.10.19 q 1 | vs. Viktoriya Petrenko | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Mirabelle Njoze | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
W25 Podgorica - Clay | ||||
16.09.19 qual. | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Doroteja Joksovic | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Curtea - Clay | ||||
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Sara Lanca | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
03.09.19 qual. | vs. Andjela Sebrek | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
02.09.19 q 2 | vs. Mariana Borges | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
01.09.19 q 1 | vs. Sofia Maria Nicolae | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Podgorica - Clay | ||||
16.09.18 q 1 | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
23.10.17 q 1 | vs. Sarra Ata | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
23.10.17 qual. | vs. Sophia Intert | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
18.10.17 1st round | vs. Mia Eklund | 0-6, 6-76 | match details | |
16.10.17 qual. | vs. Elena Griessner | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |
Doroteja Joksovic - last matches
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
14.10.21 2nd round | vs. Elena Pridankina | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Ksenia Kolesnikova | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
06.09.21 q 1 | vs. Fiona Ganz | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
24.08.21 qual. | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
23.08.21 q 2 | vs. Annika Barth | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Laure Line Monnoyer | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
18.08.21 1st round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 2-6, 0-3, - Doroteja Joksovic - retired | match details | |
W15 Banja - Clay | ||||
01.06.21 qual. | vs. Yvonna Zuffova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.05.21 q 2 | vs. Senka Deletic | 5-7, 6-0, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
22.05.21 q 1 | vs. Denise Hrdinkova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Potchefstroom - Hard | ||||
15.02.21 q 1 | vs. Beatriz Haddad Maia | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Potchefstroom - Hard | ||||
08.02.21 q 1 | vs. Naomi Broady | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
24.09.20 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
23.09.20 1st round | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 6-77, 1-6 | match details | |
17.09.20 1st round | vs. Cemre Anil | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
16.09.20 1st round | vs. Anita Wagner | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.09.20 1st round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
11.09.20 1st round | vs. Jana Bojovic | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.09.20 1st round | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.09.20 1st round | vs. Laura Radakovic | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
03.09.20 1st round | vs. Mariana Drazic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
01.09.20 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
31.07.20 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
27.07.20 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.07.20 1st round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.07.20 1st round | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
10.07.20 1st round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.07.20 1st round | vs. Mariana Drazic | 4-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
06.07.20 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 0-6, 4-6 | match details |