INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Marlies Szupper vs. Anna Bondar - H2H matches
23.03.18 | 2nd round | Anna Bondar | Marlies Szupper | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Heraklion | Clay |
26.10.17 | 2nd round | Anna Bondar | Marlies Szupper | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | Heraklion | Clay |
Marlies Szupper form & Anna Bondar form
Marlies Szupper - last matches
Rotterdam - Clay | ||||
22.08.18 1st round | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
16.08.18 2nd round | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.08.18 1st round | vs. Franziska Kommer | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Vienna - Clay | ||||
18.07.18 2nd round | vs. Francesca Jones | 6-3, 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Ola Abou Zekry | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
11.07.18 1st round | vs. Julia Rosenquist | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Den Haag - Clay | ||||
05.07.18 2nd round | vs. Julyette Steur | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
04.07.18 1st round | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
02.07.18 qual. | vs. Isabelle Haverlag | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
01.07.18 q 1 | vs. Annick Melgers | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
01.07.18 q 2 | vs. Antje Rubbrecht | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
29.06.18 1/4 | vs. Marina Yudanov | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
28.06.18 2nd round | vs. Dainah Cameron | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
04.05.18 1/4 | vs. Snehadevi S Reddy | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.05.18 2nd round | vs. Nermeen Shawky | 4-1, Nermeen Shawky - retired | match details | |
01.05.18 1st round | vs. Shelby Talcott | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
26.04.18 1st round | vs. Ola Abou Zekry | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
19.04.18 2nd round | vs. Yuliya Lysa | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.04.18 1st round | vs. Barbara Bonic | 6-3, 6-72, 6-1 | match details | |
16.04.18 qual. | vs. Lily Clements-Markham | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
09.04.18 qual. | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.04.18 q 2 | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 6-2, 2-1, Giulia Crescenzi - retired | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
29.03.18 2nd round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.03.18 1st round | vs. Emmanouela Antonakis | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
26.03.18 qual. | vs. Eirini Kontaki | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
25.03.18 q 2 | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
23.03.18 2nd round | vs. Anna Bondar | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.03.18 1st round | vs. Zoi Spyrou | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
19.03.18 qual. | vs. Rozalina Youseva | 7-5, 6-4 | match details |
Anna Bondar - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Tatjana Maria | 0-6, 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Alexandra Eala | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
25.02.24 fin | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Celine Naef | 2-6, 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Alexandra Eala | 6-4, 6-73, 6-1 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-72, 6-1, 2-0, Sinja Kraus - retired | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Katy Dunne | 7-5, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Harriet Dart | 4-6, 6-70 | match details | |
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Simona Waltert | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Sara Errani | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 qual. | vs. Alina Korneeva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Ivana Popovic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Su-Wei Hsieh | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
04.01.24 1/4 | vs. Katie Volynets | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Emiliana Arango | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
20.11.23 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Sara Bejlek | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 | vs. Greetje Minnen | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.11.23 | vs. Yanina Wickmayer | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 3-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
Parma - Clay | ||||
22.09.23 1/2 | vs. Ana Bogdan | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 1/4 | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 7-5, 6-4 | match details |