Oleksandra Oliynykova vs. Anna Bondar

Oleksandra Oliynykova vs. Anna Bondar - Heraklion - compare

MATCH

Oleksandra Oliynykova Anna Bondar

MATCH STATS


Oleksandra Oliynykova
Croatia
03.01.01, 17 years




848
16

Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Hungary
27.05.97, 21 years




265
204
38.752 $
Anna Bondar
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Oleksandra Oliynykova vs. Anna Bondar - head to head matches

03.11.171/4Anna BondarOleksandra Oliynykova6-1, 1-6, 6-2 match detailsGreece Heraklion Clay

Oleksandra Oliynykova - last matches

Greece Heraklion - Clay
18.11.18
1/2
vs. Anna Ureke6-2, 1-6, 6-1 winmatch details
16.11.18
1/4
vs. Haley Giavara6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
15.11.18
2nd round
vs. Darya Astakhova3-2, Darya Astakhova - retiredwinmatch details
13.11.18
1st round
vs. Paula Mihaela Onita6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
Greece Heraklion - Clay
08.11.18
2nd round
vs. Darya Astakhova3-6, 6-4, 5-7 lostmatch details
06.11.18
1st round
vs. Kristina Miletic6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
Greece Heraklion - Clay
31.10.18
2nd round
vs. Eleni Mtsentlitze6-73, 6-4, 6-74 lostmatch details
30.10.18
1st round
vs. Tina Vlajic6-72, 6-0, 6-3 winmatch details
Kazakhstan Shymkent - Clay
27.09.18
1/4
vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva6-71, 5-7 lostmatch details
26.09.18
2nd round
vs. Sofia Sharonova6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
24.09.18
1st round
vs. Corina Mader6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
Kazakhstan Shymkent - Clay
19.09.18
2nd round
vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko6-4, 5-7, 6-74 lostmatch details
17.09.18
1st round
vs. Sofia Sokhetskaya6-0, 6-3 winmatch details
Kazakhstan Almaty - Clay
13.09.18
1/4
vs. Maryna Chernyshova5-7, 2-6 lostmatch details
12.09.18
2nd round
vs. Anastasia Nefedova (1997)6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
10.09.18
1st round
vs. Alina Silich6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
Holland Amstelveen - Clay
14.07.18
1/2
vs. Ida Jarlskog6-4, 4-6, 6-78 lostmatch details
13.07.18
1/4
vs. Valentina Ivanov6-2, 3-6, 7-66 winmatch details
12.07.18
2nd round
vs. Dominique Karregat6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
11.07.18
1st round
vs. Gabriella Mujan4-6, 6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
09.07.18
q 2
vs. Sandy Callios7-65, 6-1 winmatch details
09.07.18
qual.
vs. Caroline Ilowska6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
Holland Den Haag - Clay
04.07.18
1st round
vs. Lexie Stevens4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Holland Alkmaar - Clay
30.06.18
1/2
vs. Greetje Minnen6-73, 7-67, 4-6 lostmatch details
29.06.18
1/4
vs. Shaline-Doreen Pipa6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
28.06.18
2nd round
vs. Julia Terziyska7-62, 6-3 winmatch details
26.06.18
1st round
vs. Franziska Kommer7-5, 6-2 winmatch details
China Nanjing - Hard
01.04.18
q 2
vs. Qinwen Zheng3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
China Nanjing - Hard
25.03.18
q 2
vs. Emma Raducanu6-72, 1-6 lostmatch details
24.03.18
q 1
vs. Yuping Wang6-0, 6-0 winmatch details

Anna Bondar - last matches

Spain Sant Cugat - Clay
01.11.18
2nd round
vs. Andrea Gamiz6-1, 6-74, 4-6 lostmatch details
30.10.18
1st round
vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco7-5, 6-2 winmatch details
Spain Seville - Clay
21.10.18
fin
vs. Basak Eraydin6-2, 5-7, 6-2 winmatch details
19.10.18
1/2
vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz7-5, 5-7, 6-2 winmatch details
19.10.18
1/4
vs. Andrea Gamiz3-6, 6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
17.10.18
2nd round
vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
16.10.18
1st round
vs. Lucrezia Stefanini6-4, 6-0 winmatch details
Spain Roja De - Clay
13.10.18
1/2
vs. Marie Benoit2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
12.10.18
1/4
vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia6-4, 4-6, 6-1 winmatch details
11.10.18
2nd round
vs. Marina Bassols Ribera6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
09.10.18
1st round
vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
Italy Santa Margherita - Clay
04.10.18
2nd round
vs. Anastasia Grymalska6-2, 4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
02.10.18
1st round
vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko6-2, 7-5 winmatch details
Bulgaria Dobrich - Clay
22.09.18
1/2
vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
21.09.18
1/4
vs. Ulrikke Eikeri6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
20.09.18
2nd round
vs. Alexandra Perper5-7, 6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
18.09.18
1st round
vs. Sofia Shapatava6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
Croatia Zagreb - Clay
02.09.18
q 2
vs. Iva Primorac1-6, 7-63, 0-6 lostmatch details
02.09.18
q 1
vs. Anna Ureke6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
Hungary Budapest - Clay
29.08.18
2nd round
vs. Ivana Jorovic6-77, 4-6 lostmatch details
28.08.18
1st round
vs. Oana Georgeta Simion6-2, 7-5 winmatch details
Germany Braunschweig - Clay
23.08.18
2nd round
vs. Kristina Kucova7-67, 2-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
22.08.18
1st round
vs. Alize Lim6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Belgium Koksijde - Clay
11.08.18
1/2
vs. Miriam Kolodziejova4-6, 6-3, 4-6 lostmatch details
10.08.18
1/4
vs. Eleonora Molinaro6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
08.08.18
2nd round
vs. Arianne Hartono6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
06.08.18
1st round
vs. Greetje Minnen6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
Germany Bad Saulgau - Clay
02.08.18
2nd round
vs. Bibiane Schoofs6-4, 6-76, 3-6 lostmatch details
31.07.18
1st round
vs. Stefania Rubini6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
Romania Bucharest - Clay
16.07.18
qual.
vs. Rebecca Sramkova6-72, 4-6 lostmatch details
<