Sadafmoh Tolibova vs. Anna Danilina

Sadafmoh Tolibova vs. Anna Danilina - Moscow - compare

MATCH

Sadafmoh Tolibova Anna Danilina

MATCH STATS


Sadafmoh Tolibova
Belarus
16.06.96, 22 years




741
24
21.411 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Kazakhstan
20.08.95, 23 years




374
108
32.190 $
Anna Danilina
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Sadafmoh Tolibova vs. Anna Danilina - head to head matches

10.08.172nd roundAnna DanilinaSadafmoh Tolibova4-6, 6-2, 6-0 match detailsRussia Moscow Clay

Sadafmoh Tolibova - last matches

Izrael Ofakim - Hard
18.10.18
2nd round
vs. Romana Cisovska5-7, 1-6 lostmatch details
17.10.18
1st round
vs. Koral Koldobski6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
Izrael Ashkelon - Hard
11.10.18
1/4
vs. Katarina Kuzmova (2001)4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
10.10.18
2nd round
vs. Amandine Cazeaux6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
09.10.18
1st round
vs. Madeleine Kobelt6-2, 7-67 winmatch details
Izrael Herzlia - Hard
06.10.18
1/2
vs. Dia Evtimova3-6, 6-72 lostmatch details
05.10.18
1/4
vs. Maya Tahan7-5, 6-4 winmatch details
03.10.18
2nd round
vs. Emily Seibold7-5, 1-6, 6-1 winmatch details
02.10.18
1st round
vs. Adva Dabah6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Georgia Batumi - Hard
20.09.18
1/4
vs. Valeriya Urzhumova1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
20.09.18
2nd round
vs. Alena Nikishina6-4, 6-0 winmatch details
18.09.18
1st round
vs. Katarzyna Pitak7-5, 6-1 winmatch details
Kazakhstan Almaty - Clay
28.08.18
1st round
vs. Gozal Ainitdinova4-6, 6-4, 1-6 lostmatch details
26.08.18
qual.
vs. Olesya Kim7-5, 6-2 winmatch details
Poland Warsaw - Clay
07.08.18
qual.
vs. Julia Stamatova2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
05.08.18
q 2
vs. Aleksandra Buczynska6-0, 7-5 winmatch details
04.08.18
q 1
vs. Katarina Trickovic6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
Georgia Telavi - Clay
25.07.18
1st round
vs. Elene Mchedlidze6-3, 1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan Astana - Hard
14.07.18
q 1
vs. Anhzelika Isaeva1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan Almaty - Hard
12.07.18
1/4
vs. Valeriya Zeleva4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
11.07.18
2nd round
vs. Polina Goloputova6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
10.07.18
1st round
vs. Anastasia Astakhova7-5, 6-4 winmatch details
Poland Torun - Clay
26.06.18
qual.
vs. Ivana Klepic1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
25.06.18
q 2
vs. Katarina Trickovic6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
Uzbekistan Fergana - Hard
21.06.18
2nd round
vs. Nigina Abduraimova2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
19.06.18
1st round
vs. Ilona Kremen6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
18.06.18
qual.
vs. Fariza Abdullaeva6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
17.06.18
q 1
vs. Valentina Shleyn6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Belarus Minsk - Clay
12.06.18
1st round
vs. Anna Kubareva5-7, 2-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Tel Aviv - Hard
08.06.18
1/2
vs. Nicole Nadel5-7, 3-6 lostmatch details

Anna Danilina - last matches

USA Florence - Hard
17.10.18
1st round
vs. Katie Volynets2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
USA Charleston - Clay
05.10.18
1/4
vs. Emma Navarro5-7, 3-6 lostmatch details
04.10.18
2nd round
vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
02.10.18
1st round
vs. Alycia Parks6-0, 7-63 winmatch details
USA Lubbock - Hard
17.09.18
qual.
vs. Ellie Douglas5-7, 7-65, 3-6 lostmatch details
17.09.18
q 2
vs. Pamela Montez6-2, 4-6, 6-4 winmatch details
16.09.18
q 1
vs. Sophie Abrams6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
Kazakhstan Almaty - Clay
01.09.18
fin
vs. Yuliya Hatouka4-6, 7-61, 2-6 lostmatch details
31.08.18
1/2
vs. Anastasia Frolova6-1, Anastasia Frolova - retiredwinmatch details
30.08.18
1/4
vs. Berfu Cengiz6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
29.08.18
2nd round
vs. Maryna Chernyshova6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
28.08.18
1st round
vs. Polina Leykina1-6, 6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
United Kingdom Woking - Hard
01.08.18
2nd round
vs. Lesley Kerkhove1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
31.07.18
1st round
vs. Mariam Bolkvadze6-4, 3-6, 6-1 winmatch details
Kazakhstan Astana - Hard
19.07.18
2nd round
vs. Marie Bouzkova2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
17.07.18
1st round
vs. Kwan Yau Ng6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
France Contrexeville - Clay
08.07.18
q 1
vs. Anastasiya Vasylyeva1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
France Denain - Clay
06.07.18
1/4
vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou4-6, 6-75 lostmatch details
05.07.18
2nd round
vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
03.07.18
1st round
vs. Tereza Mihalikova6-0, 7-5 winmatch details
02.07.18
qual.
vs. Chihiro Muramatsu6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
01.07.18
q 1
vs. Emma Renard6-0, 6-3 winmatch details
Sweden Bastad - Clay
25.06.18
qual.
vs. Julia Rosenquist6-1, 5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
24.06.18
q 1
vs. Hanna Schmidt Axelsson6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Sweden Ystad - Clay
22.06.18
1/2
vs. Andreea Rosca2-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
21.06.18
1/4
vs. Ulrikke Eikeri7-5, 3-6, 7-5 winmatch details
20.06.18
2nd round
vs. Despina Papamichail6-4, 1-6, 6-1 winmatch details
18.06.18
1st round
vs. Dasha Ivanova6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
17.06.18
qual.
vs. Malene Helgo6-73, 6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
16.06.18
q 1
vs. Maria Petrovic6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
<